History for 2018 Nov 10th
Results | Video | News | Photos | Blogs |
---|
History for 2018 Nov 10th
Invited groups |
20182018 Results - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships
Published by
Results: Half-Mile Timing Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2018 Florida Cross Country Finals - 11/10/2018
Apalachacola Regional Park
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC 1A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #557 McNatt, Carly 8 Holy Trinity 17:35.37 1
2 #220 Parker, Sinkenesh 10 Circle Christian 18:28.26 2
3 #918 Jones, Lauren 9 Oak Hall 18:33.67 3
4 #1356 Watford, Laci 9 University C 18:50.24
5 #103 Forte, Gianna 12 Bishop Snyder 18:50.43 4
6 #387 Peck, Mary 9 Father Lopez 18:51.41 5
7 #217 McEwen, Brooke 11 Circle Christian 19:05.75 6
8 #1480 Porcher, Ella 8 Maclay 19:10.97 7
9 #174 Edwards, Jessica 10 Canterbury ( 19:11.14 8
10 #428 Beam, Katelyn 8 First Baptist 19:11.20
11 #625 Rodriguez, Mia 9 Kings Academy 19:21.82 9
12 #386 McDonnell, Claire 11 Father Lopez 19:42.83 10
13 #816 McGaffic, Lauren 8 Miami Country Day 19:44.14 11
14 #218 Parker, Archike 10 Circle Christian 19:46.55 12
15 #944 Shaw, Maria 8 Out of Door 19:47.13 13
16 #130 Erickson, Sena 12 BocaChristian 19:50.23
17 #445 Rashid, Abigail 9 Florida Christian 19:54.41
18 #1313 McLaughlin, Emma 12 Tampa Bay Heat 19:56.29
19 #162 Friske, Callie 12 Calvary Chri 19:58.80
20 #955 Herron, Laci 9 P K Yonge 20:08.25
21 #683 Caswell, Gretchen 8 Lakeland Christian 20:09.90
22 #920 Miller, Sydney 8 Oak Hall 20:10.72 14
23 #815 Hodes, Rachel 9 Miami Country Day 20:10.89 15
24 #624 Fronrath, Avery 7 Kings Academy 20:12.09 16
25 #1069 Woods, Audrey 12 Providence 20:12.19 17
26 #682 Bayes, Sarah 8 Lakeland Christian 20:12.86
27 #219 Parker, Mulunesh 11 Circle Christian 20:16.32 18
28 #607 Reback, Kemper 12 Jupiter Christian 20:17.09 19
29 #917 Grooms, Harrison 10 Oak Hall 20:17.19 20
30 #1428 Kennedy, Claire 10 Westminster 20:18.57 21
31 #1256 Lopez, Amber 10 St John Paul II 20:18.76 22
32 #562 Wiechecki Vergara, 12 Holy Trinity 20:21.00 23
33 #623 Boyanich, Jessica 7 Kings Academy 20:22.48 24
34 #735 Paredes, Sofia 8 Maclay 20:24.14 25
35 #272 Omalley, Grace 10 Community School 20:24.48
36 #919 Means, Ally 10 Oak Hall 20:26.24 26
37 #384 Wetmore, Elizabeth 12 Evangelical 20:29.91
38 #956 Palechor, Juliette 10 P K Yonge 20:35.78
39 #915 Eisner, Eliana 7 Oak Hall 20:36.58 27
40 #561 Wahy, Braelyn-Shea 7 Holy Trinity 20:37.73 28
41 #1204 Swiersz, Annelisa 10 Southwest Fl 20:38.76 29
42 #836 Hall, Brianna 12 Mount Dora C 20:39.29 30
43 #40 Espinosa, Maya 11 Baker 20:43.47 31
44 #1153 Huebner, Emelia 9 Seffner Christian 20:50.12
45 #221 Spivey, Caroline 9 Circle Christian 20:50.83 32
46 #571 Roberts, Erica 9 Indian Rocks 20:51.78 33
47 #175 Eisele, Elle 8 Canterbury ( 20:51.88 34
48 #216 Fagot, Anagrace 9 Circle Christian 20:54.34 35
49 #733 Koeppel, Susan 7 Maclay 20:55.02 36
50 #215 DeJesus, Grace 7 Circle Christian 20:56.17 37
51 #270 Tychsen, Sarah 7 Community Ch 20:59.25 38
52 #390 Yurkiewicz, Zofia 12 Father Lopez 20:59.46 39
53 #609 Taylor, Mia 9 Jupiter Christian 21:03.63 40
54 #1453 Miranda, Mirabella 10 Windermere Prep 21:04.90
55 #914 Dragstedt, Alivia 6 Oak Hall 21:15.87 41
56 #594 Bienz, Lillyanna 11 John Carroll 21:17.02
57 #736 Perkins, Madison 10 Maclay 21:17.76 42
58 #323 Kaufmann, Katherin 11 Divine Savior 21:19.82 43
59 #943 Robbins, Aubrey 7 Out of Door 21:21.02 44
60 #398 Atkinson, Maisha 9 Fau 21:22.25
61 #558 McNatt, Julia 9 Holy Trinity 21:22.37 45
62 #738 Stockel, Rachael 11 Maclay 21:24.57 46
63 #1263 Moody, Juliet 8 St. Johns Co 21:24.63 47
64 #1426 Galbis, Isabella 8 Westminster 21:24.85 48
65 #105 Johnson, Hannah 10 Bishop Snyder 21:25.05 49
66 #818 Nieder, Brooke 10 Miami Country Day 21:25.36 50
67 #1427 Ganley, Lia Sofia 9 Westminster 21:25.71 51
68 #556 Knight, Ivy 7 Holy Trinity 21:25.71 52
69 #819 Smilowitz, Isabell 6 Miami Country Day 21:26.47 53
70 #579 Thornton, Jillian 10 Jay 21:28.29
71 #1274 Jackson, Emily 12 St Joseph 21:28.35
72 #191 Smithers, Madison 9 Cardinal Mooney 21:30.63 54
73 #1275 Whitehouse, Katie 9 St Joseph 21:34.07
74 #177 White, Bailey 11 Canterbury ( 21:34.25 55
75 #603 Benson, Alyssa 8 Jupiter Christian 21:35.33 56
76 #385 Dawson, Alexis 11 Father Lopez 21:35.84 57
77 #1205 Thomas, Kylie 8 Southwest Fl 21:37.32 58
78 #1254 Heaney, Brianna 10 St John Paul II 21:40.44 59
79 #487 Hendrix, Lily 11 Geneva 21:41.37 60
80 #268 Desotell, Karis 10 Community Ch 21:45.65 61
81 #41 Knight, Julia 8 Baker 21:48.11 62
82 #568 Gramlich, Lauren 12 Indian Rocks 21:50.44 63
83 #978 Irvin, Julia 12 Palmer Trinity 21:51.61 64
84 #916 Gaston, Madison 11 Oak Hall 21:51.68 65
85 #188 Monserez, Hallie 9 Cardinal Mooney 21:53.59 66
86 #548 Szklany, Nina 9 Highlands Christian 21:53.79
87 #942 Eakle, Abigail 11 Out of Door 21:54.11 67
88 #324 Olave, Hannan 8 Divine Savior 21:55.68 68
89 #626 Rodriguez, Sofia 7 Kings Academy 21:55.86 69
90 #389 Woods, Victoria 9 Father Lopez 21:57.28 70
91 #1068 Faiella, Kathryn 10 Providence 22:02.65 71
92 #176 Stensrud, Samantha 11 Canterbury ( 22:10.34 72
93 #1265 Phillips, Kaitlyn 8 St. Johns Co 22:10.37 73
94 #940 Burwood, Abigail 7 Out of Door 22:10.68 74
95 #107 Serrano, Miranda 11 Bishop Snyder 22:12.52 75
96 #1260 Conde, Sofia 7 St. Johns Co 22:13.18 76
97 #1070 Woods, Sydney 8 Providence 22:14.03 77
98 #491 Smith, Raquel 12 Geneva 22:14.65 78
99 #560 Varnes, Charlotte 11 Holy Trinity 22:17.35 79
100 #734 Mazziotta, Mackenz 12 Maclay 22:20.04 80
101 #939 Ball, Chelsea 10 Out of Door 22:20.31 81
102 #945 Studdiford, Maeve 10 Out of Door 22:20.71 82
103 #265 Bouck, Katherine 9 Community Ch 22:21.77 83
104 #189 Santiago, Jenna 9 Cardinal Mooney 22:23.72 84
105 #493 Wermuth, Beatrice 7 Geneva 22:25.82 85
106 #186 Jarrett, Rachel 10 Cardinal Mooney 22:28.55 86
107 #838 Horsford, Rachel 7 Mount Dora C 22:29.98 87
108 #813 Allen, Isabella 12 Miami Country Day 22:32.55 88
109 #1257 Lopez, Grace 9 St John Paul II 22:34.39 89
110 #187 Mercadante, Natali 9 Cardinal Mooney 22:36.91 90
111 #1065 Cryan, Ansley 8 Providence 22:40.81 91
112 #941 Dammann, Cayla 12 Out of Door 22:42.01 92
113 #38 Butler, Eliana 8 Baker 22:42.16 93
114 #1262 Marshall, Hannah 10 St. Johns Co 22:45.23 94
115 #42 Olivarez, Kaylin 6 Baker 22:48.33 95
116 #172 Barnes, Michelle 8 Canterbury ( 22:49.32 96
117 #975 Barrios, Victoria 11 Palmer Trinity 22:50.17 97
118 #1261 Hanson, Evelyn 9 St. Johns Co 22:50.73 98
119 #104 Frost, Kaitlyn 9 Bishop Snyder 22:50.83 99
120 #814 Hernandez, Cristin 7 Miami Country Day 22:51.58 100
121 #559 Shenbaum, Gabriela 8 Holy Trinity 22:51.62 101
122 #1200 Green, Abigail 8 Southwest Fl 22:51.89 102
123 #1202 Jynella, Megan 10 Southwest Fl 22:51.97 103
124 #980 Marcos, Sofia 9 Palmer Trinity 22:53.62 104
125 #490 Raesly, Ella 7 Geneva 22:56.22 105
126 #488 Miller, Grace 7 Geneva 22:56.93 106
127 #492 Swafford, Brenley 9 Geneva 23:00.85 107
128 #570 Labrant, Ava 10 Indian Rocks 23:04.58 108
129 #489 Murray, Lily 11 Geneva 23:05.92 109
130 #1266 Robinson, Sarah 7 St. Johns Co 23:07.67 110
131 #1425 Foreman, Samantha 7 Westminster 23:08.45 111
132 #1430 Sajous, Angel 8 Westminster 23:14.24 112
133 #271 Wilson, Morgan 9 Community Ch 23:16.11 113
134 #974 Alegrett, Carolina 12 Palmer Trinity 23:16.73 114
135 #106 Newkirk, Allison 12 Bishop Snyder 23:19.37 115
136 #319 Atencio Leiva, And 9 Divine Savior 23:19.44 116
137 #817 Dunham, Estella 9 Miami Country Day 23:23.24 117
138 #1203 Laymon, Emily 10 Southwest Fl 23:27.31 118
139 #266 Crews, Madison 12 Community Ch 23:28.28 119
140 #732 Grant, Anna 10 Maclay 23:29.43 120
141 #1429 Meyer, Katayoun 7 Westminster 23:32.18 121
142 #1064 Barquilla, Lydia 6 Providence 23:34.68 122
143 #320 Avendano, Regina 10 Divine Savior 23:39.52 123
144 #190 Shipe, Trinity 9 Cardinal Mooney 23:40.02 124
145 #185 Blechta, Avery 10 Cardinal Mooney 23:40.66 125
146 #566 Cavonis, Katherine 11 Indian Rocks 23:43.02 126
147 #606 Reback, Glory 10 Jupiter Christian 23:44.94 127
148 #39 Espinosa, Gabriela 9 Baker 23:47.29 128
149 #1264 Noble, Jordan 11 St. Johns Co 23:48.36 129
150 #171 Abatecola, Mia 9 Canterbury ( 23:50.60 130
151 #173 Dellutri, Alyssa 12 Canterbury ( 23:51.60 131
152 #101 Angulo, Liliana 10 Bishop Snyder 23:53.77 132
153 #37 Bussanmas, MACI 9 Baker 23:59.21 133
154 #977 Haggard, Madison 11 Palmer Trinity 23:59.97 134
155 #604 Diaz, Malary 6 Jupiter Christian 24:00.04 135
156 #1067 Dixon, Skyy 7 Providence 24:02.45 136
157 #1431 Strump, Georgia 8 Westminster 24:03.98 137
158 #36 Bishop, Karley 7 Baker 24:05.13 138
159 #622 Avdellas, Cassandr 10 Kings Academy 24:08.66 139
160 #840 Valente, Olivia 10 Mount Dora C 24:08.69 140
161 #1258 Rodriguez, Grace 10 St John Paul II 24:17.46 141
162 #569 Kudelko, Lillian 11 Indian Rocks 24:23.19 142
163 #976 Dorta, Gabriella 9 Palmer Trinity 24:27.99 143
164 #837 Horsford, Allison 8 Mount Dora C 24:28.12 144
165 #979 Irvin, Sena 10 Palmer Trinity 24:29.66 145
166 #318 Aroche, Emily 8 Divine Savior 24:43.36 146
167 #567 DeJesus, Isabella 12 Indian Rocks 24:58.37 147
168 #1199 Dow, Sophia 10 Southwest Fl 25:00.84 148
169 #1255 Johnson, Emilie 11 St John Paul II 25:06.69 149
170 #321 Castillo, Mariana 9 Divine Savior 25:11.77 150
171 #102 Cascante, Jacqueli 11 Bishop Snyder 25:12.56 151
172 #605 Maciak, Nora 8 Jupiter Christian 25:30.80 152
173 #565 Cahill, Kady 12 Indian Rocks 25:38.67 153
174 #267 Crews, Morgan 7 Community Ch 25:54.16 154
175 #388 Theriault, Katheri 12 Father Lopez 25:59.73 155
176 #608 Rimes, Amalia 8 Jupiter Christian 26:11.00 156
177 #835 Daniel, Kailey 12 Mount Dora C 26:22.24 157
178 #322 Dominguez, Isabell 11 Divine Savior 26:28.02 158
179 #627 Shipman, Macy 8 Kings Academy 26:34.69 159
180 #1259 Alaniz, Rhian 11 St John Paul II 26:40.67 160
181 #269 Payne, Madison 7 Community Ch 26:52.11 161
182 #839 Tweedie, Madison 6 Mount Dora C 26:54.10 162
183 #1201 Harris, Emily 11 Southwest Fl 27:01.92 163
184 #1477 Kolkana, Nika 8 Kings Academy 27:02.33 164
185 #1066 Dixon, Rileyy 7 Providence 27:33.51 165
186 #834 Cardoso, Jade 6 Mount Dora C 28:56.57 166
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Circle Christian 70 2 6 12 18 32 35 37
Total Time: 1:38:27.71
Average: 19:41.55
2 Oak Hall 90 3 14 20 26 27 41 65
Total Time: 1:40:04.40
Average: 20:00.88
3 Holy Trinity 149 1 23 28 45 52 79 101
Total Time: 1:41:22.18
Average: 20:16.44
4 Maclay 156 7 25 36 42 46 80 120
Total Time: 1:43:12.46
Average: 20:38.50
5 Father Lopez 181 5 10 39 57 70 155
Total Time: 1:43:06.82
Average: 20:37.37
6 Miami Country Day 217 11 15 50 53 88 100 117
Total Time: 1:45:19.41
Average: 21:03.89
7 Kings Academy 257 9 16 24 69 139 159 164
Total Time: 1:46:00.91
Average: 21:12.19
8 Canterbury Fort Myers 265 8 34 55 72 96 130 131
Total Time: 1:46:36.93
Average: 21:19.39
9 Out of Door 279 13 44 67 74 81 82 92
Total Time: 1:47:33.25
Average: 21:30.65
10 Bishop Snyder 342 4 49 75 99 115 132 151
Total Time: 1:48:38.20
Average: 21:43.64
11 Westminster Christian 343 21 48 51 111 112 121 137
Total Time: 1:49:31.82
Average: 21:54.37
12 Jupiter Christian 377 19 40 56 127 135 152 156
Total Time: 1:50:41.03
Average: 22:08.21
13 Providence 378 17 71 77 91 122 136 165
Total Time: 1:50:44.36
Average: 22:08.88
14 Cardinal Mooney 380 54 66 84 86 90 124 125
Total Time: 1:50:53.40
Average: 22:10.68
15 St Johns Country Day 388 47 73 76 94 98 110 129
Total Time: 1:51:24.14
Average: 22:16.83
16 Baker 409 31 62 93 95 128 133 138
Total Time: 1:51:49.36
Average: 22:21.88
17 Southwest Florida Christi 410 29 58 102 103 118 148 163
Total Time: 1:51:27.25
Average: 22:17.45
18 Community Christian Tall 414 38 61 83 113 119 154 161
Total Time: 1:51:51.06
Average: 22:22.22
19 Geneva 434 60 78 85 105 106 107 109
Total Time: 1:52:14.99
Average: 22:27.00
20 St John Paul II 460 22 59 89 141 149 160
Total Time: 1:53:57.74
Average: 22:47.55
21 Indian Rocks Christian 472 33 63 108 126 142 147 153
Total Time: 1:53:53.01
Average: 22:46.61
22 Divine Savior 496 43 68 116 123 146 150 158
Total Time: 1:54:57.82
Average: 22:59.57
23 Palmer Trinity 513 64 97 104 114 134 143 145
Total Time: 1:54:52.10
Average: 22:58.42
24 Mount Dora Christian 558 30 87 140 144 157 162 166
Total Time: 1:58:08.32
Average: 23:37.67
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC 2A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1024 Yared, Tsion 11 Pine Crest 17:26.63 1
2 #1388 Clark, Rebecca 12 Villages 17:39.77 2
3 #1019 Faulhaber, Emily 11 Pine Crest 18:16.29 3
4 #830 Henne, Lily 9 Montverde Academy 18:22.08 4
5 #552 Hughes, Megan 11 Holy Names 18:24.67 5
6 #1229 Tymorek, Eleanor 10 St Andrews 18:27.74
7 #34 Vargas, Emily 11 Avon Park 18:31.28
8 #1329 Castillo, Billie 11 Titusville 18:38.28 6
9 #829 Cardwell, Kendyl 10 Montverde Academy 18:46.52 7
10 #1346 McAnally, Audrey 11 Trinity Prep 18:47.29 8
11 #131 Csikai, Elizabeth 8 Bolles 18:47.58 9
12 #135 Montoya, Maxine 10 Bolles 18:47.69 10
13 #1345 Hunt, Andrea 9 Trinity Prep 18:50.20 11
14 #237 Abanses, Jacquelyn 10 Citrus Park 18:53.70 12
15 #1108 Lake, Magnolia 12 Rockledge 18:56.78 13
16 #133 Kummings, Helena 11 Bolles 18:59.36 14
17 #538 Varela, Natalie 11 Gulliver Prep 19:06.01
18 #132 Candelino, Jillian 8 Bolles 19:06.37 15
19 #832 Sperry, Ryleigh 9 Montverde Academy 19:07.68 16
20 #1334 jaszczak, riley 9 Titusville 19:08.31 17
21 #137 Mickler, Ella 8 Bolles 19:08.49 18
22 #136 Oriordan, Maeve 12 Bolles 19:13.32 19
23 #1109 Ward, Margaret 12 Rockledge 19:20.03 20
24 #1228 Szakacs, Lydia 11 St Andrews 19:22.22
25 #1018 Beleznay, Maya 11 Pine Crest 19:23.83 21
26 #1103 Barrett, Hayley 12 Rockledge 19:24.55 22
27 #1333 jaszczak, paige 9 Titusville 19:26.88 23
28 #420 Calder, Sydnee 9 Fernandina Beach 19:26.95
29 #467 Gomez, Cristal 9 Frostproof 19:29.82 24
30 #1078 Munroe, Madison 9 Ransom Everglades 19:33.06
31 #1347 Pisello, Alaina 10 Trinity Prep 19:34.51 25
32 #167 Kavanagh, Samantha 8 Calvary Ch Ftl 19:35.07 26
33 #1020 Lawlor, Cassie 12 Pine Crest 19:38.07 27
34 #1342 Albright, Lucy 11 Trinity Prep 19:38.73 28
35 #65 Avery, Sydney 12 Berkeley Prep 19:39.44 29
36 #168 Rodriguez, Maya 7 Calvary Ch Ftl 19:42.31 30
37 #1399 Grant, Skylar 11 West Florida 19:43.89 31
38 #1021 Schwartz, Amanda 11 Pine Crest 19:44.10 32
39 #831 Hiers, Brianna 10 Montverde Academy 19:51.09 33
40 #233 Scordato, Mackenzi 9 Citrus 19:52.97 34
41 #1185 Bryan, Patasha 10 South Walton 19:53.23 35
42 #93 Lorey, Emma 11 Bishop Moore 19:53.85
43 #1131 Rukab, Lana 12 Satellite 19:55.63 36
44 #134 Kunz, Catherine 10 Bolles 19:56.92 37
45 #238 Friedman, Lydia 11 Citrus Park 19:58.60 38
46 #1022 Stocker, Sierra 10 Pine Crest 20:00.59 39
47 #250 Dericks, Sofie 9 Clearwater C 20:00.99
48 #468 Rybinski, Gabriell 10 Frostproof 20:02.24 40
49 #1317 Shreffler, Chablis 12 Tavares 20:04.69
50 #1348 Turbyfill, Taitem 10 Trinity Prep 20:06.31 41
51 #1316 Schwab, Savannah 12 Tavares 20:07.22
52 #1129 Lavrador, Julia 10 Satellite 20:08.35 42
53 #166 Hincapie, Jazmin 11 Calvary Ch Ftl 20:16.65 43
54 #1127 Groppel, Marie 12 Satellite 20:21.79 44
55 #1105 Dawn, Kamari 10 Rockledge 20:24.94 45
56 #866 Marville, Leah 12 Nature Coast 20:25.87 46
57 #1023 Axelrod, Lorrie 11 Pine Crest 20:28.97 47
58 #1344 Driscoll, Elizabet 9 Trinity Prep 20:30.30 48
59 #1241 Kerjean, Noemi 11 St Brendan 20:31.07 49
60 #240 Friedman, Moriah 9 Citrus Park 20:31.72 50
61 #1470 Parker, Lydia 12 Yulee 20:31.87
62 #447 Williams, Summer 12 Florida High 20:32.11
63 #554 Rodriguez, Madelin 10 Holy Names 20:32.41 51
64 #833 Uruchurtu Terrazas 9 Montverde Academy 20:32.97 52
65 #1106 Joyce, Victoria 9 Rockledge 20:33.42 53
66 #1389 Daley, Ella Kate 10 Villages 20:34.00 54
67 #650 Small, Juliet 12 Lake Highland Prep 20:38.50
68 #1343 Blumenfeld, Sofia 11 Trinity Prep 20:40.21 55
69 #1010 Wyer, Brianna 12 Pensacola Catholic 20:40.63 56
70 #1240 Gomez, Keyli 11 St Brendan 20:42.72 57
71 #362 Atcherson, Nia 7 Episcopal 20:45.50 58
72 #1315 Montalvo, Adriana 11 Tavares 20:45.84
73 #1332 Gutman, Adrianne 10 Titusville 20:45.93 59
74 #68 McDermott, Anna 9 Berkeley Prep 20:47.91 60
75 #164 Del Busto, Isabell 7 Calvary Ch Ftl 20:48.30 61
76 #170 Velez, Johanna 6 Calvary Ch Ftl 20:50.07 62
77 #1107 Lake, Abigail 12 Rockledge 20:51.44 63
78 #1188 Peele, Madison 12 South Walton 20:51.66 64
79 #363 Glenn, Mackenzie 9 Episcopal 20:52.85 65
80 #1244 Mondelo, Almundena 11 St Brendan 20:53.22 66
81 #827 Barbaza, Zarrah 9 Montverde Academy 20:54.70 67
82 #1189 Scali, Heidi 9 South Walton 20:55.98 68
83 #368 Smith, Caroline 11 Episcopal 20:57.37 69
84 #795 nales-torchio, emm 8 McKeel 20:57.48 70
85 #549 Dieck, Greta 12 Holy Names 20:57.66 71
86 #550 Fredericks, Alexa 11 Holy Names 20:57.95 72
87 #828 Brauman, Jayci 9 Montverde Academy 20:58.71 73
88 #67 Lipham, Catelin 12 Berkeley Prep 21:00.60 74
89 #82 Fletcher, Julia 12 Bishop Kenny 21:03.72 75
90 #70 Righter, Emma 12 Berkeley Prep 21:03.78 76
91 #364 Kowkabany, Hannah 7 Episcopal 21:04.18 77
92 #1125 Bergman, Xoe 12 Satellite 21:04.65 78
93 #1243 Micali, Kaitlyn 10 St Brendan 21:05.51 79
94 #1397 Gilley, Ale jandra 11 West Florida 21:08.24 80
95 #1004 Frymire, Sheri 12 Pensacola Catholic 21:08.72 81
96 #81 Evans, Catharine 11 Bishop Kenny 21:11.19 82
97 #1245 Stabenau, Gilian 11 St Brendan 21:14.18 83
98 #110 Bedoya, Jessica 9 Bishop Verot 21:14.23 84
99 #109 Albrecht, Hailey 10 Bishop Verot 21:16.85 85
100 #241 Mayer, Lindie 9 Citrus Park 21:18.40 86
101 #230 ervin, nicole 12 Citrus 21:18.45 87
102 #716 Ziarnicki, Katelyn 9 Lemon Bay 21:18.56
103 #1395 Areola, Maria 12 West Florida 21:21.19 88
104 #465 Aguilar, Isabel 12 Frostproof 21:21.96 89
105 #1393 Langston, Alyssa 12 Wakulla 21:22.28
106 #1387 Byron, Llia 8 Villages 21:22.64 90
107 #232 Koon, Taylor 9 Citrus 21:23.41 91
108 #1104 Braswell, Kaitlin 12 Rockledge 21:25.19 92
109 #79 Albertelli, Anna 10 Bishop Kenny 21:28.97 93
110 #165 Garey, Hana 8 Calvary Ch Ftl 21:30.27 94
111 #111 Cross, Mia 10 Bishop Verot 21:32.15 95
112 #80 Alligood, Madison 11 Bishop Kenny 21:34.25 96
113 #71 Stephens, Kylie 8 Berkeley Prep 21:34.53 97
114 #1242 Martinez, Nicole 12 St Brendan 21:38.09 98
115 #861 Barbee, Keira 12 Nature Coast 21:40.37 99
116 #242 Spadaro, Madelyn 8 Citrus Park 21:42.54 100
117 #115 Thomas, Mackenzie 9 Bishop Verot 21:43.52 101
118 #1191 Short, Aris 10 South Walton 21:43.62 102
119 #66 Jordan, Finley 8 Berkeley Prep 21:46.50 103
120 #1386 Bryant, Brookette 9 Villages 21:56.98 104
121 #1479 Mann, Alayna 8 McKeel 21:59.63 105
122 #1128 Holmquist, Nyssa 12 Satellite 22:01.01 106
123 #239 Friedman, Micah 6 Citrus Park 22:01.54 107
124 #1130 Meyers, Caroline 9 Satellite 22:02.78 108
125 #114 Smith, Tracey 11 Bishop Verot 22:02.88 109
126 #1126 Craig, Anna 9 Satellite 22:03.69 110
127 #1239 Alvarez, Camila 11 St Brendan 22:05.34 111
128 #84 McMahan, Emma 10 Bishop Kenny 22:06.72 112
129 #1331 Gilmore, Bailey 11 Titusville 22:08.13 113
130 #113 Smith, Dinara 10 Bishop Verot 22:09.10 114
131 #792 Mason, Brooke 10 McKeel 22:09.25 115
132 #83 Maxwell, Rachel 12 Bishop Kenny 22:15.20 116
133 #1481 Shields, Meagan 8 Citrus Park 22:16.47 117
134 #1190 Shankles, Blair 11 South Walton 22:18.26 118
135 #863 Dahmer, Isabel 10 Nature Coast 22:18.53 119
136 #551 Gonzalez, Sarah 11 Holy Names 22:18.61 120
137 #231 Gibson, Kendall 9 Citrus 22:19.20 121
138 #367 Riggs, Elizabeth 11 Episcopal 22:22.63 122
139 #1007 Parrish, Emma 12 Pensacola Catholic 22:24.19 123
140 #796 Spivey, Carli 11 McKeel 22:36.31 124
141 #794 Miller, Megan 9 McKeel 22:38.90 125
142 #366 Morris, Anjali 9 Episcopal 22:42.70 126
143 #235 Steel, Carleigh 9 Citrus 22:43.29 127
144 #112 Ogrady, Megan 11 Bishop Verot 22:47.07 128
145 #69 Ramos, Abigail 11 Berkeley Prep 22:50.86 129
146 #169 Silva, Sophia 8 Calvary Ch Ftl 22:53.19 130
147 #864 DiPalma, Aliyah 12 Nature Coast 23:12.12 131
148 #1401 Page, Jada 9 West Florida 23:17.71 132
149 #1318 Whitaker, Kaycie 12 Tavares 23:20.83
150 #862 Bell, Mackenzie 9 Nature Coast 23:26.01 133
151 #1008 Thomas, Kylie 11 Pensacola Catholic 23:26.81 134
152 #365 Smith, Mabel 11 Episcopal 23:39.43 135
153 #555 Chau, Katelyn 11 Holy Names 23:40.37 136
154 #790 Hacker, Chloe 10 McKeel 23:40.38 137
155 #553 Finley, Carly 12 Holy Names 23:42.12 138
156 #1330 Ebaugh-Santos, Isa 10 Titusville 23:47.45 139
157 #1471 Mott, Mallory 12 West Florida 23:50.38 140
158 #1390 Probola, Katherine 7 Villages 23:50.47 141
159 #1396 Gaynor, Alana 11 West Florida 23:56.21 142
160 #1187 Holder, Abbie 10 South Walton 23:56.23 143
161 #1186 Green, Ariah 12 South Walton 23:59.67 144
162 #1009 Toellner, Victoria 12 Pensacola Catholic 24:03.01 145
163 #865 Gans, Alyssa 9 Nature Coast 24:12.37 146
164 #469 Smeal, Allison 12 Frostproof 24:16.24 147
165 #793 Maul, Emily 8 McKeel 24:24.66 148
166 #1398 Grant, Karlee 9 West Florida 24:48.24 149
167 #229 Alexander, Jalena 10 Citrus 25:50.60 150
168 #234 Sowell, Morgan 11 Citrus 25:55.53 151
169 #867 Vastano, Kathryn 12 Nature Coast 26:06.86 152
170 #471 Valdez, Griselda 9 Frostproof 27:01.21 153
171 #470 Smeal, Ashlyn 12 Frostproof 27:06.61 154
172 #466 Espinoza, Dayanara 8 Frostproof 27:07.05 155
173 #1005 Guthrie, Megan 11 Pensacola Catholic 27:17.69 156
174 #1006 Newstead, Allegra 12 Pensacola Catholic 29:10.46 157
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bolles 66 9 10 14 15 18 19 37
Total Time: 1:34:49.49
Average: 18:57.90
2 Pine Crest 84 1 3 21 27 32 39 47
Total Time: 1:34:28.92
Average: 18:53.79
3 Montverde Academy 112 4 7 16 33 52 67 73
Total Time: 1:36:40.34
Average: 19:20.07
4 Trinity Prep 113 8 11 25 28 41 48 55
Total Time: 1:36:57.04
Average: 19:23.41
5 Rockledge 153 13 20 22 45 53 63 92
Total Time: 1:38:39.72
Average: 19:43.95
6 Titusville 218 6 17 23 59 113 139
Total Time: 1:40:07.53
Average: 20:01.51
7 Calvary Christian Ftl 222 26 30 43 61 62 94 130
Total Time: 1:41:12.40
Average: 20:14.48
8 Citrus Park Christian 286 12 38 50 86 100 107 117
Total Time: 1:42:24.96
Average: 20:29.00
9 Satellite 306 36 42 44 78 106 108 110
Total Time: 1:43:31.43
Average: 20:42.29
10 Holy Names 319 5 51 71 72 120 136 138
Total Time: 1:43:11.30
Average: 20:38.26
11 St Brendan 334 49 57 66 79 83 98 111
Total Time: 1:44:26.70
Average: 20:53.34
12 Berkeley Prep 336 29 60 74 76 97 103 129
Total Time: 1:44:06.27
Average: 20:49.26
13 South Walton 387 35 64 68 102 118 143 144
Total Time: 1:45:42.75
Average: 21:08.55
14 Episcopal 391 58 65 69 77 122 126 135
Total Time: 1:46:02.53
Average: 21:12.51
15 Villages 391 2 54 90 104 141
Total Time: 1:45:23.86
Average: 21:04.78
16 Frostproof 453 24 40 89 147 153 154 155
Total Time: 1:52:11.47
Average: 22:26.30
17 Bishop Kenny 458 75 82 93 96 112 116
Total Time: 1:47:24.85
Average: 21:28.97
18 Citrus 460 34 87 91 121 127 150 151
Total Time: 1:47:37.32
Average: 21:31.47
19 West Florida 471 31 80 88 132 140 142 149
Total Time: 1:49:21.41
Average: 21:52.29
20 Bishop Verot 474 84 85 95 101 109 114 128
Total Time: 1:47:49.63
Average: 21:33.93
21 Nature Coast 528 46 99 119 131 133 146 152
Total Time: 1:51:02.90
Average: 22:12.58
22 McKeel 539 70 105 115 124 125 137 148
Total Time: 1:50:21.57
Average: 22:04.32
23 Pensacola Catholic 539 56 81 123 134 145 156 157
Total Time: 1:51:43.36
Average: 22:20.68
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC 3A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #787 Lastra, Valerie 11 Mater Academy 17:17.58
2 #478 Veltcheva, Annabel 9 Gainesville 17:46.58 1
3 #352 Valby, Parker 11 East Lake 18:00.07
4 #937 Stone, Taylor 11 Osceola Seminole 18:00.21 2
5 #202 Culley, Emily 12 Chiles 18:04.67 3
6 #1305 Winborn, Liina 11 Sunlake 18:06.57 4
7 #206 Wilkey, Caitlin 11 Chiles 18:11.03 5
8 #902 Holtery, Lillian 10 Niceville 18:16.44 6
9 #200 Churchill, Alyson 11 Chiles 18:16.69 7
10 #298 Iliff, Elizabeth 10 Creekside 18:23.84 8
11 #300 Openshaw, Claire 11 Creekside 18:28.05 9
12 #958 Fisher, Erica 12 Pace 18:39.15
13 #1062 Coogan, Isabella 12 Port Charlotte 18:56.68
14 #692 Abernathy, Natalie 12 Land O Lakes 18:59.12
15 #184 Young, Cheyenne 12 Cape Coral 19:01.01 10
16 #311 Coleman, Christian 7 Dillard 19:10.77 11
17 #205 Schrobilgen, Abiga 12 Chiles 19:12.17 12
18 #931 Ballestero, Andrea 9 Osceola Seminole 19:15.20 13
19 #530 Spooneybarger, Han 12 Gulf Breeze 19:15.34
20 #455 Ormsby, Stephanie 11 Fort Myers 19:21.42 14
21 #1372 Babilonia, Isabell 10 Viera 19:25.55 15
22 #301 Petrick, Blake 10 Creekside 19:30.02 16
23 #936 Safko, Drew 12 Osceola Seminole 19:30.77 17
24 #204 Miller, Olivia 12 Chiles 19:32.52 18
25 #542 Hicks, Allison 12 Harmony 19:33.89 19
26 #847 Dantonio, Zoe 11 Naples 19:35.02 20
27 #529 Jorgensen, Lauren 10 Gulf Breeze 19:36.32
28 #464 Smith, Kambry 10 Fort Walton Beach 19:39.42
29 #201 Churchill, Megan 11 Chiles 19:39.52 21
30 #543 Mullins, Brooke 10 Harmony 19:43.27 22
31 #297 Graser, Megan 11 Creekside 19:46.06 23
32 #707 Gladis, Kareena 12 Leesburg 19:46.61
33 #934 Gregoire, Meghan 12 Osceola Seminole 19:53.08 24
34 #848 Dempsey, Jillian 11 Naples 19:53.72 25
35 #1320 Ayan, Delilah 12 Terra Institute 19:53.89
36 #203 James, Lindsay 10 Chiles 19:55.38 26
37 #1233 Niederriter, Madis 11 St Augustine 19:56.31 27
38 #1173 Martin, Hannah 11 South Fork 19:56.45 28
39 #853 Vickaryous, Morgan 10 Naples 19:57.25 29
40 #821 Burgos, Nina 12 Miami Northwestern 19:58.62 30
41 #959 Gregory, Josephine 11 Pace 19:59.90
42 #1376 Ross, Moriah 10 Viera 20:02.10 31
43 #718 Calabro, Avery 10 Leon 20:04.96 32
44 #987 Palmer, Morgan 12 Palmetto Ridge 20:06.90
45 #360 Salinas, Jennifer 12 Edgewater 20:11.91
46 #181 Miskimins, Kelsey 12 Cape Coral 20:18.32 33
47 #154 Marston, Grace 9 Braden River 20:19.97
48 #849 Faustin, Merlica 12 Naples 20:20.52 34
49 #765 Rojas, Gracia 12 Mariner 20:21.33
50 #1300 Gordy, Shannon 10 Sunlake 20:23.22 35
51 #879 Schlageter, Emma 10 New Smyrna Beach 20:25.34 36
52 #453 Mackenzie, Carolin 12 Fort Myers 20:25.35 37
53 #935 McGowan, Brooke 10 Osceola Seminole 20:25.72 38
54 #1050 Bing, Lauren 10 Ponte Vedra 20:26.08 39
55 #1092 Dann, Sarah 12 Robinson 20:26.55 40
56 #450 Fischler, Anna 10 Fort Myers 20:26.79 41
57 #788 Mickens-Malik, Jin 10 Mater Academy 20:28.40
58 #784 Steffens, Kelly 11 Matanzas 20:29.49 42
59 #1237 Woolfolk, Caroline 12 St Augustine 20:31.17 43
60 #314 Powell, Valencia 12 Dillard 20:33.17 44
61 #746 Bronson, Madelyn 11 Mainland 20:34.00
62 #1094 Dingle, Shea 10 Robinson 20:34.18 45
63 #452 Lees, Ava 9 Fort Myers 20:36.10 46
64 #1091 Crassas, Sophia 11 Robinson 20:36.65 47
65 #194 Flowers, Mackenzie 11 Charlotte 20:37.69 48
66 #197 Simeone, Victoria 12 Charlotte 20:37.71 49
67 #456 Schultz, Sarah 11 Fort Myers 20:38.22 50
68 #193 Collins, Aleecia 10 Charlotte 20:42.17 51
69 #1362 Marshall, Mykenzee 12 Vanguard Ocala 20:42.62 52
70 #1049 Berardi, Gabriella 10 Ponte Vedra 20:44.73 53
71 #720 Resavage, Katherin 12 Leon 20:44.78 54
72 #302 Tomasi, Emily 9 Creekside 20:45.43 55
73 #899 Brooks, Jayda 12 Niceville 20:45.90 56
74 #1232 Fluman, Elliott 11 St Augustine 20:46.38 57
75 #475 Chalfin-Smith, Saf 11 Gainesville 20:47.24 58
76 #1086 Raime, Daniela 12 Reagan 20:48.48
77 #376 Perez, Mia 11 Estero 20:48.74
78 #1361 Ledy, Greysun 10 Vanguard Ocala 20:48.79 59
79 #1304 Spires, Ashley 10 Sunlake 20:49.26 60
80 #1231 Barber, Reilly 9 St Augustine 20:49.53 61
81 #723 Unger, Lillian 10 Leon 20:50.14 62
82 #901 Farley, Hannah 12 Niceville 20:50.29 63
83 #299 Carpenter, Alaina 12 Creekside 20:50.70 64
84 #719 Calabro, Elizabeth 11 Leon 20:51.24 65
85 #903 Segars, Elizabeth 10 Niceville 20:52.50 66
86 #196 Roughton, Alexa 12 Charlotte 20:52.59 67
87 #851 McCormick, Madison 10 Naples 20:53.37 68
88 #199 Winkler, Faith 10 Charlotte 20:53.42 69
89 #1089 Baileys, Abigail 10 Robinson 20:56.82 70
90 #546 Rivera, Alanie 9 Harmony 20:58.70 71
91 #580 Colon, Sofia 9 Jensen Beach 20:59.81 72
92 #824 Hunter, Lenai 10 Miami Northwestern 20:59.87 73
93 #1302 Ruhlman, Justine 12 Sunlake 21:00.99 74
94 #195 Piacitelli, Hannah 11 Charlotte 21:01.67 75
95 #1054 Swart, Aspen 11 Ponte Vedra 21:02.14 76
96 #1175 Sesta, Taylor 9 South Fork 21:03.26 77
97 #544 Ramirez, Ashanti 10 Harmony 21:03.71 78
98 #1093 Davidson, Samantha 12 Robinson 21:04.18 79
99 #317 Spann, Dominique 11 Dillard 21:06.90 80
100 #1363 Petersen, Emma 10 Vanguard Ocala 21:07.79 81
101 #898 Blake, Nichole 12 Niceville 21:08.42 82
102 #582 Engle, Sophia 10 Jensen Beach 21:08.77 83
103 #454 Marker, Mallory 10 Fort Myers 21:09.95 84
104 #820 Bell, Asia 10 Miami Northwestern 21:11.92 85
105 #541 Darrin, Claire 11 Harmony 21:13.45 86
106 #1052 Knehans, Stella 10 Ponte Vedra 21:14.59 87
107 #1373 Baker, Abigail 10 Viera 21:14.94 88
108 #933 Evans, Amanda 11 Osceola Seminole 21:15.21 89
109 #183 Spencer (Carter), 12 Cape Coral 21:18.00 90
110 #1236 Woodruff, Illiana 10 St Augustine 21:18.49 91
111 #900 Converse, Erin 11 Niceville 21:18.64 92
112 #1172 Gorton, Mackenzie 9 South Fork 21:18.66 93
113 #315 Roberts, Kashi 10 Dillard 21:18.99 94
114 #904 Willcox, Erin 12 Niceville 21:19.43 95
115 #1478 Thompson, Xhamani 9 Miami Northwestern 21:21.27 96
116 #876 Carter, Riley 10 New Smyrna Beach 21:21.77 97
117 #1357 Charske, Julia 10 Vanguard Ocala 21:22.47 98
118 #179 Jacoby, Jennifer 10 Cape Coral 21:23.26 99
119 #1235 Trimble, Taryn 12 St Augustine 21:23.37 100
120 #1053 McMullin, Sarah 11 Ponte Vedra 21:24.92 101
121 #451 Laboda, Sarah 10 Fort Myers 21:25.18 102
122 #296 Bolnick, Lauren 10 Creekside 21:26.79 103
123 #1414 Plahuta, Jonelle 11 West Shore 21:27.75 104
124 #316 Spann, Daishon 12 Dillard 21:28.89 105
125 #852 Straface, Logan 10 Naples 21:29.12 106
126 #545 Ramos Mercado, Ari 10 Harmony 21:30.71 107
127 #540 Bolen, Vanessa 12 Harmony 21:31.74 108
128 #1048 Balser, Sherbrooke 10 Ponte Vedra 21:32.34 109
129 #1299 Burleson, Emma 9 Sunlake 21:35.52 110
130 #1377 Siviter, Brooke 10 Viera 21:36.50 111
131 #783 Norfolk, Caitlyn 11 Matanzas 21:36.94 112
132 #1359 Cruz-Pagan, Mariel 10 Vanguard Ocala 21:39.41 113
133 #1375 Fentress, Elena 10 Viera 21:45.34 114
134 #782 Mundy, Genevieve 10 Matanzas 21:49.13 115
135 #313 Coney, Eriesia 7 Dillard 21:50.68 116
136 #178 Anderson, Allyson 10 Cape Coral 21:50.86 117
137 #182 Sherman, Taylar 11 Cape Coral 21:52.20 118
138 #932 Dorsky, Olivia 12 Osceola Seminole 21:52.39 119
139 #1095 Heath, Juliana 12 Robinson 21:54.72 120
140 #1051 Circelli, Robyn 9 Ponte Vedra 21:56.72 121
141 #198 Streetman, Savanna 10 Charlotte 21:56.86 122
142 #1170 Bunk, Erica 10 South Fork 21:57.87 123
143 #312 Coney, Erieshell 9 Dillard 21:58.13 124
144 #1415 Valverde, Brianna 12 West Shore 21:58.49 125
145 #881 Squitieri, Kayla 12 New Smyrna Beach 22:03.47 126
146 #1374 Baker, Alexa 10 Viera 22:11.97 127
147 #1234 Pearson, Sophie 9 St Augustine 22:15.20 128
148 #1413 Oliver, Emily 8 West Shore 22:16.08 129
149 #1176 Ward, Anna 11 South Fork 22:18.98 130
150 #583 Knier, Olivia 10 Jensen Beach 22:19.39 131
151 #780 Hawkins, Lexie 11 Matanzas 22:20.38 132
152 #1358 Cole, Courtney 12 Vanguard Ocala 22:21.45 133
153 #785 Tuggle, Allison 10 Matanzas 22:27.97 134
154 #823 Gathers, Lakeria 11 Miami Northwestern 22:29.80 135
155 #1171 Collette, Jolie 10 South Fork 22:31.84 136
156 #1301 Newport, Cathryne 10 Sunlake 22:33.04 137
157 #1411 Coyle, Shaye 7 West Shore 22:42.05 138
158 #1303 Saltzman, Destiny 11 Sunlake 22:42.79 139
159 #476 Ryan, Susan 11 Gainesville 22:45.50 140
160 #477 Silvey, Scotlyn 12 Gainesville 22:45.63 141
161 #1174 Ramirez, Isaura 9 South Fork 22:52.75 142
162 #581 Engle, Gabriella 12 Jensen Beach 22:56.18 143
163 #180 Malloy, Laci 9 Cape Coral 23:02.10 144
164 #474 Bedson, Brooke 9 Gainesville 23:03.07 145
165 #822 Desrivieres, Desti 10 Miami Northwestern 23:08.64 146
166 #584 Monroe, Alexis 9 Jensen Beach 23:20.91 147
167 #724 Zhu, Lauren 11 Leon 23:22.45 148
168 #722 Umana, Sophia 9 Leon 23:22.54 149
169 #1378 Thurner, Kaitlyn 9 Viera 23:25.93 150
170 #1360 Kay, Jillian 10 Vanguard Ocala 23:45.53 151
171 #1090 Barraza, Valentina 10 Robinson 23:48.83 152
172 #473 Beachy, Emma 11 Gainesville 23:59.39 153
173 #1416 Zheng, Ivy 9 West Shore 24:00.43 154
174 #850 Gibson, Gala 10 Naples 24:08.42 155
175 #586 Miller, Emily 10 Jensen Beach 24:09.84 156
176 #472 Banko, Analise 11 Gainesville 24:12.83 157
177 #585 VonAldenbruck, Emi 10 Jensen Beach 24:13.38 158
178 #1410 Bailly, Sophia 9 West Shore 24:14.99 159
179 #781 Mitchell, Brianna 12 Matanzas 24:18.31 160
180 #721 Sauer, Elizabeth 10 Leon 24:22.18 161
181 #875 Bramlage, Christin 11 New Smyrna Beach 24:30.73 162
182 #786 Wilcox, Victoria 9 Matanzas 25:01.14 163
183 #880 Smith, Shannon 10 New Smyrna Beach 25:50.69 164
184 #878 Hinkle, Julia 12 New Smyrna Beach 26:09.43 165
185 #1412 Hilmes, Ashley 9 West Shore 26:17.53 166
186 #877 Haas, Jessica 11 New Smyrna Beach 27:09.52 167
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Chiles 45 3 5 7 12 18 21 26
Total Time: 1:33:17.08
Average: 18:39.42
2 Osceola Seminole 94 2 13 17 24 38 89 119
Total Time: 1:37:04.98
Average: 19:25.00
3 Creekside 111 8 9 16 23 55 64 103
Total Time: 1:36:53.40
Average: 19:22.68
4 Naples 176 20 25 29 34 68 106 155
Total Time: 1:40:39.88
Average: 20:07.98
5 Fort Myers 188 14 37 41 46 50 84 102
Total Time: 1:41:27.88
Average: 20:17.58
6 Niceville 273 6 56 63 66 82 92 95
Total Time: 1:41:53.55
Average: 20:22.71
7 Harmony 276 19 22 71 78 86 107 108
Total Time: 1:42:33.03
Average: 20:30.61
8 St Augustine 279 27 43 57 61 91 100 128
Total Time: 1:43:21.88
Average: 20:40.38
9 Robinson 281 40 45 47 70 79 120 152
Total Time: 1:43:38.38
Average: 20:43.68
10 Sunlake 283 4 35 60 74 110 137 139
Total Time: 1:41:55.56
Average: 20:23.12
11 Charlotte 284 48 49 51 67 69 75 122
Total Time: 1:43:43.58
Average: 20:44.72
12 Dillard 334 11 44 80 94 105 116 124
Total Time: 1:43:38.72
Average: 20:43.75
13 Cape Coral 349 10 33 90 99 117 118 144
Total Time: 1:43:51.45
Average: 20:46.29
14 Ponte Vedra 356 39 53 76 87 101 109 121
Total Time: 1:44:52.46
Average: 20:58.50
15 Viera 359 15 31 88 111 114 127 150
Total Time: 1:44:04.43
Average: 20:48.89
16 Leon 361 32 54 62 65 148 149 161
Total Time: 1:45:53.57
Average: 21:10.72
17 Vanguard Ocala 403 52 59 81 98 113 133 151
Total Time: 1:45:41.08
Average: 21:08.22
18 Miami Northwestern 419 30 73 85 96 135 146
Total Time: 1:46:01.48
Average: 21:12.30
19 South Fork 451 28 77 93 123 130 136 142
Total Time: 1:46:35.22
Average: 21:19.05
20 Gainesville 485 1 58 140 141 145 153 157
Total Time: 1:47:08.02
Average: 21:25.61
21 Matanzas 535 42 112 115 132 134 160 163
Total Time: 1:48:43.91
Average: 21:44.79
22 Jensen Beach 576 72 83 131 143 147 156 158
Total Time: 1:50:45.07
Average: 22:09.02
23 New Smyrna Beach 585 36 97 126 162 164 165 167
Total Time: 1:54:12.00
Average: 22:50.40
24 West Shore 650 104 125 129 138 154 159 166
Total Time: 1:52:24.80
Average: 22:28.96
Event 7 Girls 5k Run CC 4A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1088 Hendrix, Alyssa 11 Riverview Riverview 17:40.50
2 #1474 Ruiz, Alicia 10 George Jenkins 18:06.93 1
3 #825 Shapiro, Jordan 11 Miami Palmetto 18:18.58
4 #117 Beaulieu, Pia 10 Boca Raton 18:23.76 2
5 #1464 Bahr, Elayna 11 Winter Springs 18:24.40 3
6 #748 Lehman, Caroline 9 Manatee 18:26.22
7 #658 Bodrato, Mya 10 Lake Mary 18:27.22 4
8 #1034 Eudaly, Mary 9 Plant 18:29.34 5
9 #1215 Pustilnik, Rylee 11 Spanish River 18:34.75 6
10 #642 Hyde, Chloe 12 Lake Brantley 18:38.11 7
11 #1466 Czurak, MACKENZIE 11 Winter Springs 18:43.96 8
12 #888 Scallon, Keleigh 10 Newsome 18:50.94 9
13 #506 Sentner, Anna 11 George Jenkins 18:51.34 10
14 #432 Chiang, Mei 9 Fleming Island 18:52.88 11
15 #643 Klingenberg, Ashle 11 Lake Brantley 18:55.41 12
16 #1112 Jester, Isabelle 12 Sarasota 19:01.65 13
17 #9 Jimenez, Ariana 11 Apopka 19:02.10
18 #1227 Gayton, Samantha 11 Spruce Creek 19:03.84
19 #672 Rowe, Cadi 12 Lake Minneola 19:08.13
20 #1039 Rubin, Arlie 9 Plant 19:10.16 14
21 #1469 Wells, Caroline 9 Winter Springs 19:11.90 15
22 #1037 Manno, Olivia 11 Plant 19:11.95 16
23 #648 Stevens, Jordan 12 Lake Brantley 19:13.99 17
24 #512 Straumann, Alexand 12 George Steinbrenner 19:19.53 18
25 #147 Bergnes, Rebecca 11 Braddock 19:19.60 19
26 #1328 Schulz, Amber 9 Timber Creek 19:24.95
27 #1115 Wade, Kasumi 10 Sarasota 19:27.33 20
28 #1113 Kempf, Marissa 10 Sarasota 19:27.97 21
29 #887 Primacio, Ashleigh 11 Newsome 19:32.36 22
30 #1461 Noel, Emma 10 Winter Park 19:32.98 23
31 #410 Rodriguez, Ana 10 Ferguson 19:35.73 24
32 #947 Davis, Jeanne 10 Oviedo 19:38.61
33 #730 Timiraos, Isabella 11 Lourdes 19:41.91 25
34 #1213 Clarkson, Lillian 11 Spanish River 19:41.93 26
35 #1287 McGreevy, Kerrigan 12 St Thomas Aquinas 19:42.33 27
36 #749 Weber, Melissa 9 Manatee 19:44.55
37 #681 Valenti, Sophie 12 Lakeland 19:46.48
38 #660 Erikson, Eva 12 Lake Mary 19:48.09 28
39 #146 Bencosme, Paola 10 Braddock 19:49.91 29
40 #1162 Andressohn, Rahyah 11 South Dade 19:51.65
41 #1114 Titus, Carolina 11 Sarasota 19:52.15 30
42 #148 Ford, Jordan 10 Braddock 19:52.26 31
43 #145 Brown, Carolyn 11 Boone 19:54.07
44 #437 Schaudel, Lauren 9 Fleming Island 19:54.70 32
45 #1040 Weber, Sarah 10 Plant 19:54.98 33
46 #962 Jackson, Runelda 12 Palm Beach Central 19:55.50 34
47 #889 Solis, Emma 11 Newsome 19:55.94 35
48 #1436 Rivers, Nia 11 Wharton 19:56.48 36
49 #751 Brown, Mikaela 11 Mandarin 19:58.06 37
50 #1432 Brake, Amanda 12 Wharton 20:05.43 38
51 #1290 Torres-Santos, Nic 12 St Thomas Aquinas 20:07.69 39
52 #726 Batista, Alana Mar 11 Lourdes 20:08.19 40
53 #1435 Otero, Nicolina 12 Wharton 20:08.33 41
54 #884 Cowley, Lillian 11 Newsome 20:10.38 42
55 #725 Areces, Isabelle M 12 Lourdes 20:10.77 43
56 #885 Hoffman, Hannah 12 Newsome 20:11.47 44
57 #767 Fuca, Gina 9 Martin County 20:12.98 45
58 #511 Magee, Sarah 12 George Steinbrenner 20:13.42 46
59 #757 Wyatt, Alyssa 9 Mandarin 20:13.92 47
60 #753 Ernest, Genesis 12 Mandarin 20:16.00 48
61 #1459 Ivey, Charis 12 Winter Park 20:16.31 49
62 #1035 Fitzgerald, Lily 10 Plant 20:17.55 50
63 #890 Stephens, Haillie 10 Newsome 20:18.50 51
64 #1116 Walter, Lucy 10 Sarasota 20:20.05 52
65 #993 Pina, Breanna 12 Park Vista 20:20.35 53
66 #1216 Pustilnik, Zoe 9 Spanish River 20:20.87 54
67 #731 Williams, Ashley 10 Lourdes 20:21.15 55
68 #662 Labrato, Christina 10 Lake Mary 20:21.34 56
69 #294 Hammad, Yasmeen 12 Coral Springs 20:23.12
70 #647 Powell, Emma 11 Lake Brantley 20:23.77 57
71 #996 Velazquez, Morgan 11 Park Vista 20:24.60 58
72 #152 Suarez, Emillie 11 Braddock 20:25.55 59
73 #803 Sosa, Penelope 9 Miami Coral Park 20:26.00 60
74 #431 Adams, Grace 9 Fleming Island 20:26.59 61
75 #886 Newbold, Alexa 11 Newsome 20:27.81 62
76 #310 Steere, Summer 10 Cypress Bay 20:29.12
77 #1458 Granville, Alexand 12 Winter Park 20:29.55 63
78 #1117 Wigglesworth, Camr 11 Sarasota 20:29.57 64
79 #504 Miller, Isabell 9 George Jenkins 20:32.63 65
80 #1455 Coddington, Jennif 12 Winter Park 20:35.42 66
81 #407 Banato, Bianca 11 Ferguson 20:35.73 67
82 #436 Millson, Emma 10 Fleming Island 20:35.94 68
83 #1433 Johnson, Jinia 11 Wharton 20:36.13 69
84 #1289 Smith, Elle 9 St Thomas Aquinas 20:36.91 70
85 #433 Fliess, Jennifer 11 Fleming Island 20:36.95 71
86 #1457 Coddington, Courtn 12 Winter Park 20:38.61 72
87 #755 Joyner, Tiffany 11 Mandarin 20:38.94 73
88 #435 Kortright, Marisa 0 Fleming Island 20:40.07 74
89 #151 Sanchez, Maria 12 Braddock 20:40.23 75
90 #1463 Arterburn, Kennedy 10 Winter Springs 20:42.22 76
91 #501 Malick, Kaleigh 9 George Jenkins 20:43.02 77
92 #1036 Hill, Hartley 10 Plant 20:43.86 78
93 #411 Villafane, Vanisha 11 Ferguson 20:47.19 79
94 #756 Myers, Ajmone 10 Mandarin 20:47.97 80
95 #502 Manno, Viktorya 11 George Jenkins 20:54.09 81
96 #1456 Dailey, Jazlyn 9 Winter Park 20:56.03 82
97 #332 Fletcher, Alyssa 12 Douglas 20:56.09 83
98 #663 Lantz, Sofia 9 Lake Mary 20:59.38 84
99 #1460 Johansson, Nina 10 Winter Park 21:00.31 85
100 #1467 Doyle, Susan 0 Winter Springs 21:01.96 86
101 #513 Sullivan, Anne 11 George Steinbrenner 21:03.06 87
102 #334 Rumasuglia, Gabrie 12 Douglas 21:04.10 88
103 #1038 Rubin, Alixandra 11 Plant 21:06.36 89
104 #992 Phillips, Riley 11 Park Vista 21:07.04 90
105 #149 Adjouadi, Lisa 11 Braddock 21:11.00 91
106 #1437 Sullivan, Michelle 11 Wharton 21:11.14 92
107 #727 Perdomo, Kelsey An 10 Lourdes 21:12.77 93
108 #285 Rodriguez, Krystal 10 Coral Reef 21:14.43 94
109 #1465 Birchard, Paige 10 Winter Springs 21:15.24 95
110 #752 Elphick, Amber 12 Mandarin 21:15.64 96
111 #1285 Maus, Hannah 9 St Thomas Aquinas 21:16.49 97
112 #118 Fernandes, Jada 10 Boca Raton 21:18.47 98
113 #335 Sanseverino, Kayla 12 Douglas 21:19.33 99
114 #1468 Vanness, Kiley 10 Winter Springs 21:20.27 100
115 #336 Van Welie, Jesika 12 Douglas 21:20.58 101
116 #150 Rosado, Lia 12 Braddock 21:21.00 102
117 #754 Gonzales, Lindsay 9 Mandarin 21:21.88 103
118 #1286 McCloskey, Haley 10 St Thomas Aquinas 21:23.06 104
119 #509 Breede, Anna 9 George Steinbrenner 21:23.87 105
120 #1217 Siqueira, Victoria 11 Spanish River 21:25.21 106
121 #963 Lee, Catherine 9 Palm Beach Central 21:27.61 107
122 #644 Miller, Emma 11 Lake Brantley 21:28.49 108
123 #729 Fernandez, Isabela 11 Lourdes 21:32.86 109
124 #122 Langford, Anna 10 Boca Raton 21:34.82 110
125 #994 Rozo, Brianna 10 Park Vista 21:35.40 111
126 #645 Panek, Geonna 12 Lake Brantley 21:39.05 112
127 #1214 Phillips, Sarah 10 Spanish River 21:46.14 113
128 #121 Janzen, Olivia 10 Boca Raton 21:47.37 114
129 #1284 Martinez, Danielle 10 St Thomas Aquinas 21:50.33 115
130 #646 Park, Alexandra 10 Lake Brantley 21:53.71 116
131 #728 Mascaro, Alexa 12 Lourdes 21:55.25 117
132 #434 Herman, Kayla 11 Fleming Island 21:57.82 118
133 #766 Diez, Ellen 12 Martin County 21:58.29 119
134 #1288 Harbour, Lindsey 9 St Thomas Aquinas 21:58.44 120
135 #330 Berndt, Michelle 9 Douglas 21:58.88 121
136 #333 Perez, Ariana 9 Douglas 22:00.61 122
137 #1438 Zack, Callie 10 Wharton 22:03.36 123
138 #966 Oswald, Sydney 11 Palm Beach Central 22:03.73 124
139 #991 Horn, Hannah 11 Park Vista 22:05.85 125
140 #503 Mason, Caroline 11 George Jenkins 22:06.20 126
141 #505 Musselman, Lauren 12 George Jenkins 22:07.58 127
142 #284 Quintana, Alexandr 12 Coral Reef 22:09.15 128
143 #1476 Riezinger, Reese 10 Boca Raton 22:11.42 129
144 #283 Lazar, Sarah 10 Coral Reef 22:11.54 130
145 #1473 Gibbs, Kalyn 9 Coral Reef 22:14.94 131
146 #119 Gill, Meritt 9 Boca Raton 22:16.97 132
147 #661 Gates, Holly 12 Lake Mary 22:18.13 133
148 #772 Sanchez, Monica 9 Martin County 22:22.91 134
149 #995 Solomon, Mackenzie 10 Park Vista 22:24.15 135
150 #799 Prieto, Samantha 9 Miami Coral Park 22:25.19 136
151 #1219 Zeledon, Leah 10 Spanish River 22:31.17 137
152 #964 Miller, Lindsey 11 Palm Beach Central 22:32.55 138
153 #768 Radcliff, Katherin 12 Martin County 22:33.29 139
154 #965 Nunez, Amanda 11 Palm Beach Central 22:33.95 140
155 #514 Wisniewski, Katie 10 George Steinbrenner 22:35.40 141
156 #1218 Spitzberg, Emily 12 Spanish River 22:37.37 142
157 #1434 Lopez, Vanessa 11 Wharton 22:38.39 143
158 #664 Winn, Lyra 10 Lake Mary 22:43.01 144
159 #281 Alvarez - Drago, J 9 Coral Reef 22:43.91 145
160 #120 Gomez, Melissa 11 Boca Raton 22:50.64 146
161 #409 Montgomery, Yaritz 9 Ferguson 22:51.42 147
162 #961 Cooney, Lauren 12 Palm Beach Central 22:53.81 148
163 #510 Krueger, Ayden 11 George Steinbrenner 22:57.64 149
164 #800 Quichimbo, Daryl 12 Miami Coral Park 23:02.23 150
165 #771 Ross, Katherine 12 Martin County 23:03.27 151
166 #286 Silva, Olivia 9 Coral Reef 23:06.89 152
167 #770 Roe, Saige 11 Martin County 23:14.26 153
168 #331 Bojorquez, Arantxa 12 Douglas 23:14.44 154
169 #769 Reese, Sadie 12 Martin County 23:15.23 155
170 #282 Arguello, Sylvia 9 Coral Reef 23:29.81 156
171 #960 Campos, Amelia 11 Palm Beach Central 23:45.87 157
172 #508 Arko, Kaitlyn 11 George Steinbrenner 23:50.18 158
173 #805 Zeledon, Hassel 11 Miami Coral Park 23:55.64 159
174 #412 Ziga, Isaura 10 Ferguson 23:55.73 160
175 #1111 Ippolito, Lauren 9 Sarasota 23:56.23 161
176 #804 Suarez, Daniela 11 Miami Coral Park 23:56.75 162
177 #408 Gonzalez, Jennifer 10 Ferguson 23:57.32 163
178 #801 Rodriguez, Amaya 10 Miami Coral Park 23:59.60 164
179 #802 Rodriguez, Jileisi 10 Miami Coral Park 24:02.94 165
180 #990 Centrella, Marissa 11 Park Vista 24:20.63 166
181 #406 Arriaga, Anna 11 Ferguson 24:30.38 167
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Plant 118 5 14 16 33 50 78 89
Total Time: 1:37:03.98
Average: 19:24.80
2 Sarasota 136 13 20 21 30 52 64 161
Total Time: 1:38:09.15
Average: 19:37.83
3 Newsome 152 9 22 35 42 44 51 62
Total Time: 1:38:41.09
Average: 19:44.22
4 Winter Springs 188 3 8 15 76 86 95 100
Total Time: 1:38:04.44
Average: 19:36.89
5 Lake Brantley 201 7 12 17 57 108 112 116
Total Time: 1:38:39.78
Average: 19:43.96
6 Braddock 213 19 29 31 59 75 91 102
Total Time: 1:40:07.55
Average: 20:01.51
7 George Jenkins 234 1 10 65 77 81 126 127
Total Time: 1:39:08.01
Average: 19:49.61
8 Fleming Island 243 11 32 61 68 71 74 118
Total Time: 1:40:27.06
Average: 20:05.42
9 Lourdes 256 25 40 43 55 93 109 117
Total Time: 1:41:34.79
Average: 20:18.96
10 Winter Park 273 23 49 63 66 72 82 85
Total Time: 1:41:32.87
Average: 20:18.58
11 Wharton 276 36 38 41 69 92 123 143
Total Time: 1:41:57.51
Average: 20:23.51
12 Mandarin 285 37 47 48 73 80 96 103
Total Time: 1:41:54.89
Average: 20:22.98
13 Spanish River 305 6 26 54 106 113 137 142
Total Time: 1:41:48.90
Average: 20:21.78
14 Lake Mary 305 4 28 56 84 133 144
Total Time: 1:41:54.16
Average: 20:22.84
15 St Thomas Aquinas 337 27 39 70 97 104 115 120
Total Time: 1:43:06.48
Average: 20:37.30
16 George Steinbrenner 397 18 46 87 105 141 149 158
Total Time: 1:44:35.28
Average: 20:55.06
17 Park Vista 437 53 58 90 111 125 135 166
Total Time: 1:45:33.24
Average: 21:06.65
18 Boca Raton 453 2 98 110 114 129 132 146
Total Time: 1:45:15.84
Average: 21:03.17
19 Ferguson 477 24 67 79 147 160 163 167
Total Time: 1:47:45.80
Average: 21:33.16
20 Douglas 492 83 88 99 101 121 122 154
Total Time: 1:46:38.98
Average: 21:19.80
21 Palm Beach Central 543 34 107 124 138 140 148 157
Total Time: 1:48:33.34
Average: 21:42.67
22 Martin County 588 45 119 134 139 151 153 155
Total Time: 1:50:10.74
Average: 22:02.15
23 Coral Reef 628 94 128 130 131 145 152 156
Total Time: 1:50:33.97
Average: 22:06.80
24 Miami Coral Park 667 60 136 150 159 162 164 165
Total Time: 1:53:45.81
Average: 22:45.17
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC 1A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #841 Curtis, Gabriel 12 Mount Dora C 15:52.72 1
2 #762 Pitchford, Jonatha 10 Marathon 15:58.93 2
3 #739 Brown, Junious 11 Maclay 16:03.03 3
4 #1163 Anderton, Joseph 11 South Florida Heat 16:03.40 4
5 #845 Pruim, Jackson 12 Mount Dora C 16:04.39 5
6 #925 Montini, Austin 10 Oak Hall 16:14.75 6
7 #64 Twyman, Ted 12 Benjamin 16:19.63 7
8 #1272 Stratton, Matthew 9 St. Johns Co 16:19.95 8
9 #1156 McKenzie, John 11 Seffner Christian 16:22.31 9
10 #3 Henderson, Philip 11 Admiral Farragut 16:27.92 10
11 #759 Child, Aydan 12 Marathon 16:31.19 11
12 #1270 Kailes, Ben 12 St. Johns Co 16:38.69 12
13 #690 Yamnitz, Bryson 12 Lakeland Christian 16:39.05 13
14 #687 Martinez, Seth 11 Lakeland Christian 16:43.95 14
15 #842 Curtis, Mitchell 10 Mount Dora C 16:49.55 15
16 #116 Peacock, Xander 11 Blountstown 16:51.08
17 #1071 Cartwright, Steven 9 Providence 16:52.05 16
18 #446 Rashid, Julian 12 Florida Christian 16:53.14
19 #396 Rosolino, Tanner 12 Father Lopez 16:53.78 17
20 #946 McWilliam, Tristan 9 Out of Door 16:55.57
21 #1157 McKenzie, Paul 11 Seffner Christian 16:58.72 18
22 #163 Eide, Jonathan 10 Calvary Chri 17:01.38
23 #629 Dunn, Cameron 11 Kings Academy 17:01.47 19
24 #2 Fiorillo, David 12 Admiral Farragut 17:02.62 20
25 #222 DeJesus, Jack 8 Circle Christian 17:04.25 21
26 #1278 Gonzalez, David 12 St Joseph 17:07.24 22
27 #985 Stark, George 9 Palmer Trinity 17:09.37 23
28 #912 Keen, David Andrew 11 North Florid 17:11.26
29 #1150 Merrell, Justin 11 Seacrest Cou 17:12.52 24
30 #595 Rohrbough, Zachari 12 John Carroll 17:13.23
31 #610 Winters, Noah 10 Jupiter Christian 17:15.08
32 #1209 Tank, Ethan 10 Southwest Fl 17:17.09 25
33 #1077 Peralta, Brandon 11 Providence 17:20.80 26
34 #926 Montini, Caden 8 Oak Hall 17:22.80 27
35 #1158 Nipper, Marcus 10 Seffner Christian 17:24.82 28
36 #846 Valente, Thomas 11 Mount Dora C 17:26.20 29
37 #1152 Powers, Joshua 12 Seacrest Cou 17:28.71 30
38 #763 Pitchford, T. Owen 10 Marathon 17:28.75 31
39 #1149 Horak, Vojtech 9 Seacrest Cou 17:31.05 32
40 #1074 Messer, Christophe 12 Providence 17:33.68 33
41 #843 DeLeon, Sebastian 12 Mount Dora C 17:33.91 34
42 #1017 Tutton, Jonathan 9 Pensacola Christian 17:34.46 35
43 #924 Kane, Ryland 9 Oak Hall 17:36.06 36
44 #429 Flynn, Austin 11 First Baptist 17:36.69
45 #192 Lewis, Dalton 11 Central Milton 17:37.48
46 #1 Carbone, Nicholas 12 Admiral Farragut 17:38.73 37
47 #1155 Frazier, Beau 10 Seffner Christian 17:38.83 38
48 #633 Lawson, Colton 8 Kings Academy 17:40.51 39
49 #628 Dillistin, Jacob 12 Kings Academy 17:40.59 40
50 #983 May, Reilly 12 Palmer Trinity 17:41.88 41
51 #923 Dobrin, Asher 9 Oak Hall 17:42.44 42
52 #611 Young, Patrick 11 Jupiter Christian 17:42.98
53 #226 Mitchell, Noah 11 Circle Christian 17:46.86 43
54 #957 Flores Rodriguez, 10 P K Yonge 17:47.65
55 #612 Oare, Derek 12 Keswick Christian 17:47.83
56 #228 Workowski, Joshua 11 Circle Christian 17:51.28 44
57 #1338 Judd, Curtis 11 Trinity Chri 17:52.99 45
58 #844 Gibson, Nikolas 10 Mount Dora C 17:54.19 46
59 #574 Luna, Mateo 6 Indian Rocks 17:57.43 47
60 #403 John, Zachariah 10 Fau 17:58.24 48
61 #1032 Powers, Matthew 12 Pine School 18:01.40
62 #1271 Kailes, Jacob 10 St. Johns Co 18:02.67 49
63 #1013 Fulford, Benjamin 11 Pensacola Christian 18:05.22 50
64 #392 McDonnell, Colin 10 Father Lopez 18:05.26 51
65 #391 Mayr, Jacob 12 Father Lopez 18:05.70 52
66 #743 McDuffie, James 12 Maclay 18:05.87 53
67 #1277 Fox, Andrew 11 St Joseph 18:08.27 54
68 #982 Lopez, Sebastian 12 Palmer Trinity 18:08.46 55
69 #632 Hobbs, Christopher 8 Kings Academy 18:11.33 56
70 #1011 Birx, Andrew 8 Pensacola Christian 18:13.04 57
71 #921 Ciocca, Jake 9 Oak Hall 18:17.24 58
72 #1339 Parson, Michael 11 Trinity Chri 18:19.77 59
73 #1282 Whitehouse, Thomas 10 St Joseph 18:20.74 60
74 #927 Ponton, Collin 11 Oak Hall 18:22.13 61
75 #1075 Mills, Addison 12 Providence 18:25.92 62
76 #688 Overholt, Jackson 9 Lakeland Christian 18:26.72 63
77 #1166 Sheyda, Ian 10 South Florida Heat 18:27.71 64
78 #108 Lynch, William 12 Bishop Snyder 18:29.91
79 #1076 Monson, Hunter 10 Providence 18:30.53 65
80 #63 Sukhu, Payton 12 Benjamin 18:30.66 66
81 #1269 Gonzales, David 12 St. Johns Co 18:30.70 67
82 #495 Gibson, Grey 9 Geneva 18:30.74 68
83 #7 Upton, Philip 12 Admiral Farragut 18:30.80 69
84 #400 Deoliveira, Michae 9 Fau 18:30.88 70
85 #1424 Alday, Cason 10 Westminster Academy 18:32.33
86 #575 McNary, Max 11 Indian Rocks 18:33.43 71
87 #1207 Duda, Andrew 8 Southwest Fl 18:33.54 72
88 #1212 Wolters, Joe 7 Southwest Fl 18:34.22 73
89 #61 Murphy, Conor 11 Benjamin 18:34.42 74
90 #499 Smith, Clayton 10 Geneva 18:35.83 75
91 #1279 Palmieri, Frank 11 St Joseph 18:36.16 76
92 #741 Hundley, Damian 11 Maclay 18:36.41 77
93 #576 Panado, Ross 11 Indian Rocks 18:36.96 78
94 #393 Moore, William 9 Father Lopez 18:39.66 79
95 #685 Elliott, George 11 Lakeland Christian 18:40.37 80
96 #1014 Henderson, Caleb 11 Pensacola Christian 18:40.65 81
97 #60 Larson, Blake 12 Benjamin 18:41.56 82
98 #1340 Scott, Wesley 10 Trinity Chri 18:42.36 83
99 #631 Haine, Justin 10 Kings Academy 18:44.10 84
100 #1281 Springer, Luke 11 St Joseph 18:44.76 85
101 #497 Mckay, Joshua 9 Geneva 18:47.00 86
102 #1210 Walrod, Ryan 11 Southwest Fl 18:49.21 87
103 #329 Pestano, Gianni 11 Doctors Charter 18:49.36
104 #500 White, Martin 10 Geneva 18:52.67 88
105 #328 Pena, Brian 10 Doctors Charter 18:52.85
106 #758 Bonilla, Fernando 11 Marathon 18:52.89 89
107 #1335 Chapman, Garrett 10 Trinity Chri 18:54.54 90
108 #744 Paredes, Alfredo 12 Maclay 18:55.03 91
109 #227 Neeld, Thomas 8 Circle Christian 18:55.11 92
110 #1337 Judd, Colby 11 Trinity Chri 18:55.98 93
111 #684 Caswell, Ethan 10 Lakeland Christian 18:56.91 94
112 #401 Gassant, Clyve 10 Fau 18:57.15 95
113 #745 Sweeney, Michael 10 Maclay 18:59.04 96
114 #578 Weller, Solomon 11 Indian Rocks 19:00.42 97
115 #742 McCann, Sean - Pat 10 Maclay 19:01.12 98
116 #4 Kolodetsky, Bryan 11 Admiral Farragut 19:01.49 99
117 #689 Smith III, James 9 Lakeland Christian 19:03.26 100
118 #1280 Springer, Gabe 11 St Joseph 19:03.31 101
119 #740 Deison Jr., Thomas 11 Maclay 19:05.01 102
120 #1211 Wiggins, Ben 11 Southwest Fl 19:06.72 103
121 #223 Haak, Alexander 12 Circle Christian 19:09.56 104
122 #1146 Albert, Grayson 10 Seacrest Cou 19:13.74 105
123 #224 Haak, Christopher 12 Circle Christian 19:17.14 106
124 #630 Fletcher, Thomas 11 Kings Academy 19:19.70 107
125 #402 Hart, Gavin 10 Fau 19:24.54 108
126 #573 Labrant, Charles 7 Indian Rocks 19:25.10 109
127 #1015 Hodge, Micah 8 Pensacola Christian 19:26.55 110
128 #395 Portuallo, Anthony 12 Father Lopez 19:27.87 111
129 #1012 Allen, Caleb 11 Pensacola Christian 19:28.22 112
130 #1165 Sheyda, Gavin 7 South Florida Heat 19:29.86 113
131 #397 Williams, Daniel 11 Father Lopez 19:30.34 114
132 #1073 Heaton, Coleman 9 Providence 19:30.48 115
133 #1167 Shields, Joshua 11 South Florida Heat 19:30.73 116
134 #1154 Biehl, Nathan 12 Seffner Christian 19:30.90 117
135 #62 Natalie, Trevor 10 Benjamin 19:31.33 118
136 #59 Lama, Nicolas 11 Benjamin 19:31.92 119
137 #634 Shipman, Mason 9 Kings Academy 19:32.56 120
138 #1273 Wilson, James 10 St. Johns Co 19:34.47 121
139 #981 Lee, Evan 9 Palmer Trinity 19:38.06 122
140 #1016 Lim, Ronen 8 Pensacola Christian 19:38.91 123
141 #1206 Bosman, Nathanael 12 Southwest Fl 19:39.16 124
142 #5 Monahan, Makani 12 Admiral Farragut 19:42.61 125
143 #986 Storper, Alejandro 9 Palmer Trinity 19:45.88 126
144 #225 Jagen, Calvin 7 Circle Christian 19:47.80 127
145 #1159 Ramirez, Kaleb 10 Seffner Christian 19:52.07 128
146 #922 DePlato, Charles 11 Oak Hall 19:58.49 129
147 #498 Shafer, Nicholas 10 Geneva 19:58.86 130
148 #1160 Wenger, Brant 12 Seffner Christian 20:01.17 131
149 #1267 Arellano, Sergio 12 St. Johns Co 20:03.17 132
150 #1276 Dulin, James 10 St Joseph 20:04.36 133
151 #1147 Bohemier, Max 6 Seacrest Cou 20:06.45 134
152 #496 Hendrix, Campbell 7 Geneva 20:07.50 135
153 #325 Llera, Ricardo 9 Doctors Charter 20:09.91
154 #686 Gibson, Kase 6 Lakeland Christian 20:15.51 136
155 #404 Laverde, Bernardo 9 Fau 20:21.74 137
156 #494 Andreasen, Zachary 10 Geneva 20:21.88 138
157 #405 Mays, Ryan 9 Fau 20:31.50 139
158 #572 Columbia, Bricen 8 Indian Rocks 20:32.26 140
159 #58 Carr, James 8 Benjamin 20:33.59 141
160 #394 Neder, Charles 11 Father Lopez 20:36.27 142
161 #1072 Chunko, Riley 9 Providence 20:40.24 143
162 #327 Olson, Adam 7 Doctors Charter 20:41.43
163 #399 Agritis, Argyrios 10 Fau 20:43.04 144
164 #1268 Robinson, Luke 10 St. Johns Co 20:44.22 145
165 #1475 Dodds, Jack 9 Palmer Trinity 20:51.88 146
166 #1336 Deadman, Bruce 10 Trinity Chri 20:55.19 147
167 #577 Welch, Riley 9 Indian Rocks 20:56.60 148
168 #1208 Seitz, Jeremy 11 Southwest Fl 20:57.18 149
169 #761 Patterson, Evan 11 Marathon 21:00.51 150
170 #1151 Nassif, Daniel 11 Seacrest Cou 21:07.25 151
171 #984 Salazar, Sebastian 9 Palmer Trinity 21:13.87 152
172 #760 Haven-Gault, Jorda 11 Marathon 21:30.73 153
173 #6 Oi Moreno, Alex 12 Admiral Farragut 21:49.06 154
174 #1168 Stone, Caleb 9 South Florida Heat 21:50.80 155
175 #1148 Collar, Austin 10 Seacrest Cou 22:11.51 156
176 #1341 Young, Ayden 11 Trinity Chri 22:16.40 157
177 #1164 Saville, Zack 6 South Florida Heat 22:24.45 158
178 #1169 Voyles, Alec 8 South Florida Heat 22:42.01 159
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Mount Dora Christian 84 1 5 15 29 34 46
Total Time: 1:23:46.77
Average: 16:45.36
2 Oak Hall 169 6 27 36 42 58 61 129
Total Time: 1:27:13.29
Average: 17:26.66
3 Providence 202 16 26 33 62 65 115 143
Total Time: 1:28:42.98
Average: 17:44.60
4 Seffner Christian 210 9 18 28 38 117 128 131
Total Time: 1:27:55.58
Average: 17:35.12
5 Admiral Farragut 235 10 20 37 69 99 125 154
Total Time: 1:28:41.57
Average: 17:44.32
6 Kings Academy 238 19 39 40 56 84 107 120
Total Time: 1:29:18.00
Average: 17:51.60
7 St Johns Country Day 257 8 12 49 67 121 132 145
Total Time: 1:29:06.48
Average: 17:49.30
8 Lakeland Christian 264 13 14 63 80 94 100 136
Total Time: 1:29:27.00
Average: 17:53.40
9 Marathon 283 2 11 31 89 150 153
Total Time: 1:29:52.28
Average: 17:58.46
10 St Joseph 297 22 54 60 76 85 101 133
Total Time: 1:30:57.17
Average: 18:11.44
11 Circle Christian 304 21 43 44 92 104 106 127
Total Time: 1:30:47.06
Average: 18:09.42
12 Father Lopez 310 17 51 52 79 111 114 142
Total Time: 1:31:12.27
Average: 18:14.46
13 Maclay 320 3 53 77 91 96 98 102
Total Time: 1:30:39.38
Average: 18:07.88
14 Seacrest Country Day 325 24 30 32 105 134 151 156
Total Time: 1:31:32.47
Average: 18:18.50
15 Pensacola Christian 333 35 50 57 81 110 112 123
Total Time: 1:31:59.92
Average: 18:23.99
16 Benjamin 347 7 66 74 82 118 119 141
Total Time: 1:31:37.60
Average: 18:19.52
17 Southwest Florida Christi 360 25 72 73 87 103 124 149
Total Time: 1:32:20.78
Average: 18:28.16
18 Palmer Trinity 367 23 41 55 122 126 146 152
Total Time: 1:32:23.65
Average: 18:28.73
19 Trinity Christian Jax 370 45 59 83 90 93 147 157
Total Time: 1:32:45.64
Average: 18:33.13
20 Indian Rocks Christian 402 47 71 78 97 109 140 148
Total Time: 1:33:33.34
Average: 18:42.67
21 Geneva 447 68 75 86 88 130 135 138
Total Time: 1:34:45.10
Average: 18:57.02
22 South Florida Heat 452 4 64 113 116 155 158 159
Total Time: 1:35:22.50
Average: 19:04.50
23 Fau 458 48 70 95 108 137 139 144
Total Time: 1:35:12.55
Average: 19:02.51
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC 2A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #141 Hicks, Charles 12 Bolles 15:29.22 1
2 #143 Rivera, Chase 12 Bolles 15:41.97 2
3 #139 Foltz, Benjamin 12 Bolles 15:43.66 3
4 #35 Branch, Dylan 12 Avon Park 15:48.39
5 #1110 Smith, Troy 12 Rockledge 15:50.46
6 #140 Hastings, Alexande 12 Bolles 15:53.55 4
7 #674 Denton, Anderson 11 Lake Wales 15:56.28 5
8 #236 Hensley, Jacob 12 Citrus 15:58.19
9 #427 Sorensen, John 12 Fernandina Beach 16:01.24 6
10 #618 Pedroza, Robert 11 Key West 16:02.03 7
11 #1138 Wilson, Justin 9 Satellite 16:03.04 8
12 #1355 Wilhelm, Christoph 12 Trinity Prep 16:11.64 9
13 #253 Cummings, Matthew 12 Cocoa Beach 16:14.72 10
14 #142 Khan, Kamren 12 Bolles 16:19.14 11
15 #1136 Stern, Joshua 10 Satellite 16:20.34 12
16 #138 Brady, William 9 Bolles 16:21.09 13
17 #10 Rodriguez, Thomas 12 Archbishop McCarthy 16:23.51
18 #361 Kraver, Joshua 11 Edgewood 16:26.89
19 #372 Murphy, Connor 12 Episcopal 16:30.11 14
20 #524 Jessup, John 12 Gulf 16:31.35 15
21 #1134 Montague, Gabriel 10 Satellite 16:33.98 16
22 #1027 Ortega, Gabriel 12 Pine Crest 16:40.82 17
23 #614 Allen, Owen 12 Key West 16:41.96 18
24 #656 Phillips, Jai 11 Lake Highland Prep 16:42.67 19
25 #679 Updike, Kevin 10 Lake Wales 16:49.29 20
26 #256 Sall, Colton 11 Cocoa Beach 16:50.80 21
27 #91 Teal, Michael 10 Bishop Kenny 16:50.94 22
28 #929 Dunn, Preston 12 Oasis 16:51.66
29 #1087 Nesi, Joel 12 Ridgeview 16:52.29
30 #422 Durr, Steven 10 Fernandina Beach 16:55.53 23
31 #621 Guy, Alex 12 Keystone Heights 16:56.72
32 #1080 Cusack, James 12 Ransom Everglades 16:56.77 24
33 #655 Menozzi, Vincent 12 Lake Highland Prep 16:57.15 25
34 #713 Rivera-Garcia, Ian 12 Lely 16:57.22 26
35 #12 Bennett, Mason 12 Arnold 16:58.09 27
36 #1319 Alejo, Jacob 12 Taylor 16:58.23
37 #344 White, Terrell 12 Dunbar 16:58.36 28
38 #31 Rooplal, Darnell 10 Atlantic (Po 16:59.16 29
39 #1402 Gindl, Phillip 11 West Florida 16:59.68
40 #343 Simmonds, Damien 12 Dunbar 17:02.04 30
41 #26 Adlrich, Adam 12 Atlantic (Po 17:02.09 31
42 #87 Kennedy, Matthew 12 Bishop Kenny 17:03.40 32
43 #1135 Obrien, Torin 11 Satellite 17:04.40 33
44 #375 Washburn, Kiefer 12 Episcopal 17:04.54 34
45 #88 Kennelly, Francis 12 Bishop Kenny 17:04.64 35
46 #75 Lipham, Ethan 9 Berkeley Prep 17:04.82 36
47 #144 Rutkowski, Cole 10 Bolles 17:05.42 37
48 #564 Cruz, Christian 10 Immokalee 17:07.04
49 #620 Young, Liam 12 Key West 17:07.26 38
50 #1193 Daleo, Jacob 11 South Walton 17:07.84 39
51 #243 Bhatt, Ethan 10 Citrus Park 17:08.15 40
52 #25 O Brien, Gavin 11 Astronaut 17:08.49 41
53 #1192 Beadle, Jacob 12 South Walton 17:11.25 42
54 #640 Salgado, Jose 10 LaBelle 17:12.12 43
55 #77 Rowan, Hudson 11 Berkeley Prep 17:12.77 44
56 #1230 Noble, Ian 10 St Andrews 17:13.50
57 #1354 Miller, Jack 10 Trinity Prep 17:13.54 45
58 #1079 Akar, Jonathan 12 Ransom Everglades 17:13.92 46
59 #421 Dean, Riley 12 Fernandina Beach 17:14.09 47
60 #17 mohamad, bilal 12 Arnold 17:15.94 48
61 #1132 steger, colby 11 Satellite 17:18.23 49
62 #709 Alvarez, Anthony 12 Lely 17:19.93 50
63 #356 Parks, Nathan 12 Eastside 17:21.77 51
64 #651 Cockerell, Tristan 12 Lake Highland Prep 17:21.80 52
65 #96 Lisman, Marcus 10 Bishop Moore 17:22.02 53
66 #652 Fadool, Jacob 12 Lake Highland Prep 17:22.41 54
67 #639 Reyes, Alexis 9 LaBelle 17:22.47 55
68 #1391 Prisby, Conrad 11 Villages 17:23.04
69 #1030 Rizzo, Jack 12 Pine Crest 17:23.69 56
70 #1133 Dickinson, Luke 11 Satellite 17:25.52 57
71 #1028 Owens, Jabari 12 Pine Crest 17:25.77 58
72 #525 Malley, John 10 Gulf 17:26.03 59
73 #547 Stalcup, Ross 12 Hernando 17:26.61
74 #86 Fetchero, Vincent 12 Bishop Kenny 17:27.52 60
75 #98 Metcalf, Luke 12 Bishop Moore 17:27.78 61
76 #24 Maynard, Timothy 12 Astronaut 17:28.59 62
77 #653 Jacobs, Isaac 12 Lake Highland Prep 17:29.02 63
78 #76 Morris, Robert 11 Berkeley Prep 17:30.13 64
79 #638 Ramos, Daniel 9 LaBelle 17:32.41 65
80 #676 Morales, Landon 9 Lake Wales 17:33.93 66
81 #1084 MacEachern, Alasda 12 Ransom Everglades 17:35.40 67
82 #90 Slade, Andrew 12 Bishop Kenny 17:37.11 68
83 #654 Kenoyer, Ty 11 Lake Highland Prep 17:38.85 69
84 #1029 Rhodes, Famous 10 Pine Crest 17:38.91 70
85 #527 Picerno, Dylan 12 Gulf 17:40.40 71
86 #539 Durastanti, Zackar 12 Hardee 17:40.90
87 #371 Kohla, Donald 10 Episcopal 17:41.18 72
88 #1352 Da Vitoria Lobo, P 12 Trinity Prep 17:42.45 73
89 #619 Shvero, Jack 10 Key West 17:43.11 74
90 #1137 Thompson, Kobe 12 Satellite 17:43.91 75
91 #22 Glebov, Nikita 11 Astronaut 17:44.06 76
92 #247 Legg, Braxton 8 Citrus Park 17:44.46 77
93 #680 Ward, Stephen 12 Lake Wales 17:46.43 78
94 #99 Sabogal, Carlos 11 Bishop Moore 17:48.05 79
95 #20 Devoss, Simon 10 Astronaut 17:48.10 80
96 #1351 Carpenter, Nichola 9 Trinity Prep 17:48.45 81
97 #1083 Esber, Tomas 11 Ransom Everglades 17:48.53 82
98 #1026 Fatovic, Luke 10 Pine Crest 17:48.81 83
99 #100 Taramykin, Andrew 11 Bishop Moore 17:49.06 84
100 #252 Cheatham, Kai 11 Cocoa Beach 17:49.45 85
101 #28 Baker, Christopher 12 Atlantic (Po 17:50.11 86
102 #1392 Wyatt, Austin 11 Villages 17:50.23
103 #94 Bisienere, Jackson 12 Bishop Moore 17:51.30 87
104 #1196 Phillips, Brandon 12 South Walton 17:51.63 88
105 #675 Holden, Michael 12 Lake Wales 17:51.73 89
106 #616 Graft, Scout 12 Key West 17:52.09 90
107 #1025 Berne, Connor 10 Pine Crest 17:52.39 91
108 #1031 Abrams, Lucas 11 Pine Crest 17:54.11 92
109 #1082 Dray, Alexandre 10 Ransom Everglades 17:55.10 93
110 #92 Waitrovich, Andrew 11 Bishop Kenny 17:57.32 94
111 #714 Warren, Quentin 11 Lely 17:58.14 95
112 #1194 King, Carson 12 South Walton 18:00.50 96
113 #424 Kwiatkowski, Caden 0 Fernandina Beach 18:00.52 97
114 #353 Disabb, Samuel 11 Eastside 18:01.13 98
115 #657 Williams, Jack 11 Lake Highland Prep 18:01.42 99
116 #255 Kalra, Ian 9 Cocoa Beach 18:02.61 100
117 #1081 De Cardenas, Felip 9 Ransom Everglades 18:02.74 101
118 #89 Mayer, Ryan 10 Bishop Kenny 18:03.29 102
119 #423 Gray, Thomas 10 Fernandina Beach 18:03.58 103
120 #97 Matias -delgado, J 12 Bishop Moore 18:04.09 104
121 #712 Poling, Michael 12 Lely 18:06.66 105
122 #95 Goodyear, Corbin 12 Bishop Moore 18:08.41 106
123 #641 Silva, Jesus 10 LaBelle 18:12.47 107
124 #257 Tibbetts, Thomas 9 Cocoa Beach 18:16.81 108
125 #711 Nemeth, Samuel 10 Lely 18:17.59 109
126 #23 Kryc, Daniel 10 Astronaut 18:18.08 110
127 #523 Graves, Jeffrey 11 Gulf 18:18.68 111
128 #1085 Ruan, Antonio 12 Ransom Everglades 18:21.96 112
129 #1349 Ahl, Matthew 9 Trinity Prep 18:23.23 113
130 #637 Carranza, Elmer 12 LaBelle 18:23.58 114
131 #29 Caldwell, Kevante 11 Atlantic (Po 18:28.56 115
132 #528 Saldivar, Adrian 9 Gulf 18:29.16 116
133 #359 Sow, Emile 11 Eastside 18:29.71 117
134 #78 Weber, Wolfgang 9 Berkeley Prep 18:30.16 118
135 #1350 Birle, Alexander 11 Trinity Prep 18:31.99 119
136 #72 Doyle, Luke 10 Berkeley Prep 18:33.04 120
137 #426 Salmon, Riley 12 Fernandina Beach 18:33.04 121
138 #1198 Tausch, Julian 12 South Walton 18:33.15 122
139 #636 Rico, Marcos 10 LaBelle 18:35.95 123
140 #358 Robertson, Alexand 12 Eastside 18:39.69 124
141 #369 Adams, John 10 Episcopal 18:39.93 125
142 #21 Garcia, Cody 10 Astronaut 18:41.07 126
143 #373 Officer, Michael 9 Episcopal 18:41.61 127
144 #677 TorresColon, Joese 10 Lake Wales 18:42.91 128
145 #340 Jackson, BerNarjay 10 Dunbar 18:44.17 129
146 #354 Matthias, Greer 10 Eastside 18:44.56 130
147 #16 Kendall, Alex 12 Arnold 18:44.59 131
148 #355 Padron, Andres 9 Eastside 18:51.56 132
149 #338 Brown, Ronnie 11 Dunbar 18:51.56 133
150 #1353 Hill, Jeffrey 10 Trinity Prep 18:54.36 134
151 #617 Graft, Stryder 10 Key West 18:54.87 135
152 #342 Pelcastre, Israel 0 Dunbar 18:56.10 136
153 #251 Bonell, Caleb 10 Cocoa Beach 18:58.15 137
154 #370 Hopkins, Kyle-Alex 11 Episcopal 19:00.35 138
155 #14 Hess, William 11 Arnold 19:01.65 139
156 #710 Lopez, Jose 12 Lely 19:02.44 140
157 #635 Beltran-Reyes, Bra 10 LaBelle 19:03.12 141
158 #244 Cruz-Perez, Yamil 10 Citrus Park 19:05.05 142
159 #1197 Phillips, Chadwick 10 South Walton 19:08.18 143
160 #15 Hunter, Brandon 12 Arnold 19:08.48 144
161 #74 Kudla, Colby 11 Berkeley Prep 19:09.76 145
162 #678 TorresColon, Joey 11 Lake Wales 19:10.91 146
163 #1195 Morris, Gavin 11 South Walton 19:15.47 147
164 #425 Moyes, Gabriel 10 Fernandina Beach 19:17.60 148
165 #32 Short, Joseph 9 Atlantic (Po 19:21.86 149
166 #357 Richards, Adin 12 Eastside 19:24.37 150
167 #522 Eliacin, Allen 10 Gulf 19:33.22 151
168 #715 Zavala, Arturo 9 Lely 19:35.74 152
169 #615 Clegg, Jacob 9 Key West 19:55.67 153
170 #339 Filiaggi, Jaden 10 Dunbar 19:57.81 154
171 #374 Smith, Luke 9 Episcopal 19:58.35 155
172 #27 Antonelli, Matthew 9 Atlantic (Po 20:01.12 156
173 #254 Evetts, Trevor 11 Cocoa Beach 20:02.01 157
174 #526 Molina, Steve 12 Gulf 20:06.59 158
175 #249 Yaborough, Jett 9 Citrus Park 20:10.31 159
176 #13 Foos, Derek 11 Arnold 20:16.24 160
177 #18 Rhoden, Malik 10 Arnold 20:58.20 161
178 #30 Robinson, Jeffrey 11 Atlantic (Po 21:03.80 162
179 #19 Albro, Michael 9 Astronaut 21:06.53 163
180 #245 Escribano, Dominic 9 Citrus Park 21:08.02 164
181 #246 Kerns, Isaac 9 Citrus Park 21:21.91 165
182 #341 Jones, Caleb 10 Dunbar 21:55.52 166
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bolles 21 1 2 3 4 11 13 37
Total Time: 1:19:07.54
Average: 15:49.51
2 Satellite 118 8 12 16 33 49 57 75
Total Time: 1:23:19.99
Average: 16:40.00
3 Lake Highland Prep 213 19 25 52 54 63 69 99
Total Time: 1:25:53.05
Average: 17:10.61
4 Bishop Kenny 217 22 32 35 60 68 94 102
Total Time: 1:26:03.61
Average: 17:12.73
5 Key West 227 7 18 38 74 90 135 153
Total Time: 1:25:26.45
Average: 17:05.29
6 Lake Wales 258 5 20 66 78 89 128 146
Total Time: 1:25:57.66
Average: 17:11.54
7 Fernandina Beach 276 6 23 47 97 103 121 148
Total Time: 1:26:14.96
Average: 17:15.00
8 Pine Crest 284 17 56 58 70 83 91 92
Total Time: 1:26:58.00
Average: 17:23.60
9 Ransom Everglades 312 24 46 67 82 93 101 112
Total Time: 1:27:29.72
Average: 17:29.95
10 Trinity Prep 321 9 45 73 81 113 119 134
Total Time: 1:27:19.31
Average: 17:27.87
11 Cocoa Beach 324 10 21 85 100 108 137 157
Total Time: 1:27:14.39
Average: 17:26.88
12 Bishop Moore 364 53 61 79 84 87 104 106
Total Time: 1:28:18.21
Average: 17:39.65
13 Astronaut 369 41 62 76 80 110 126 163
Total Time: 1:28:27.32
Average: 17:41.47
14 Episcopal 372 14 34 72 125 127 138 155
Total Time: 1:28:37.37
Average: 17:43.48
15 Gulf 372 15 59 71 111 116 151 158
Total Time: 1:28:25.62
Average: 17:41.13
16 Berkeley Prep 382 36 44 64 118 120 145
Total Time: 1:28:50.92
Average: 17:46.19
17 LaBelle 384 43 55 65 107 114 123 141
Total Time: 1:28:43.05
Average: 17:44.61
18 Lely 385 26 50 95 105 109 140 152
Total Time: 1:28:39.54
Average: 17:43.91
19 South Walton 387 39 42 88 96 122 143 147
Total Time: 1:28:44.37
Average: 17:44.88
20 Atlantic Port Orange 410 29 31 86 115 149 156 162
Total Time: 1:29:41.78
Average: 17:56.36
21 Dunbar 456 28 30 129 133 136 154 166
Total Time: 1:30:32.23
Average: 18:06.45
22 Arnold 489 27 48 131 139 144 160 161
Total Time: 1:31:08.75
Average: 18:13.75
23 Eastside 520 51 98 117 124 130 132 150
Total Time: 1:31:16.86
Average: 18:15.38
24 Citrus Park Christian 582 40 77 142 159 164 165
Total Time: 1:35:15.99
Average: 19:03.20
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC 3A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #56 Vento, Javier 10 Belen Jesuit 15:39.98 1
2 #54 Magoulas, Adam 9 Belen Jesuit 15:41.99 2
3 #11 Turner, Jake 11 Armwood 15:42.82
4 #883 O Gorman, Aidan 12 New Smyrna Beach 15:52.69
5 #378 Brittenham, Hugh 12 Estero 15:55.00 3
6 #1098 Geiger, Ethan 11 Robinson 15:57.44 4
7 #1183 Weiler, Thomas 11 South Fork 16:07.10 5
8 #533 Kamen, Nickolas 12 Gulf Coast 16:13.00 6
9 #874 Tackling, Justin 11 Nease 16:14.44 7
10 #52 de la Hoz, Lucas 12 Belen Jesuit 16:14.59 8
11 #53 Gomez, Diego 10 Belen Jesuit 16:16.96 9
12 #1382 Martinez, Andy 12 Viera 16:17.91 10
13 #1364 Benitez-Chaparro, 11 Vanguard Ocala 16:21.55 11
14 #856 Gibson, Brady 11 Naples 16:22.53 12
15 #49 White, Jahari 10 Bartram Trail 16:22.71 13
16 #911 Wendel, Todd 10 Niceville 16:23.34 14
17 #55 Roa, Sebastian 12 Belen Jesuit 16:24.61 15
18 #213 Phillips, Connor 12 Chiles 16:28.11 16
19 #51 Benitez, Giancarlo 12 Belen Jesuit 16:29.55 17
20 #50 Aguzzi, Cesar 12 Belen Jesuit 16:30.12 18
21 #1063 PerezDunn, John 12 Port Charlotte 16:32.88
22 #486 Quesada Perez, Ale 12 Gaither 16:34.66
23 #869 Harrison, Rheinhar 9 Nease 16:36.32 19
24 #1096 Bennett, Richard 11 Robinson 16:36.98 20
25 #1306 Burleson, Dominic 12 Sunlake 16:37.60 21
26 #930 Bear, John 12 Orange Park 16:37.72
27 #1061 Romero, Antonio Pa 12 Ponte Vedra 16:37.77 22
28 #1238 Woodruff, Parker 12 St Augustine 16:40.15
29 #209 Kirbo, Ben 9 Chiles 16:40.80 23
30 #349 Lesh, John 11 Dwyer 16:41.41 24
31 #988 Dorsainvil, Sainde 10 Palmetto Ridge 16:41.76
32 #989 Garcia, Christian 11 Palmetto Ridge 16:41.82
33 #906 Bohler, Gabriel 12 Niceville 16:43.08 25
34 #913 Maier, Mathew 12 Northeast (S 16:44.12
35 #303 Benavides, Jesse 9 Creekside 16:44.95 26
36 #593 McLeod, Thomas Law 9 Jesuit 16:46.19 27
37 #1322 Grainger, Lance 11 Terra Institute 16:46.51 28
38 #1307 Kennedy, Gavin 11 Sunlake 16:46.79 29
39 #1141 brownrigg, Shane 12 Seabreeze 16:47.20 30
40 #882 Cooney, Griffin 10 New Smyrna Beach 16:47.31
41 #1419 Cheek, Brayden 10 West Shore 16:48.56 31
42 #789 Cardenas, Tommy 12 Mater Academy 16:49.23
43 #1311 Scheid, Edward 11 Sunlake 16:49.53 32
44 #47 Rautenstrauch, Sam 11 Bartram Trail 16:49.89 33
45 #868 Ball, Bradley 10 Nease 16:50.39 34
46 #383 Tucker, Colton 11 Estero 16:50.58 35
47 #708 troupe, william 12 Leesburg 16:51.17
48 #306 Ortiz, Matthew 12 Creekside 16:51.94 36
49 #305 Nichols, Todd 12 Creekside 16:52.56 37
50 #460 Holston, Liam 10 Fort Myers 16:54.04 38
51 #1058 Heinz, Cameron 11 Ponte Vedra 16:56.56 39
52 #208 Hay, Hawthorne 11 Chiles 16:57.57 40
53 #1369 Sampson, Malachi 12 Vanguard Ocala 16:59.14 41
54 #860 Rodriguez, Alexand 10 Naples 16:59.52 42
55 #1184 Croy, Alexander 12 South Lake 17:00.47
56 #458 Carpenter, Nichola 12 Fort Myers 17:00.98 43
57 #909 Hodge, Finn Patric 11 Niceville 17:01.39 44
58 #717 Martinez, Seth 10 Lennard 17:02.32
59 #57 Saucedo, Adolfo 12 Belleview 17:03.56
60 #211 Milford, Clayburn 12 Chiles 17:04.17 45
61 #212 Mountin, Samuel 12 Chiles 17:04.51 46
62 #308 Smith, Ian 11 Creekside 17:04.57 47
63 #463 Skinner, Kyle 11 Fort Myers 17:04.64 48
64 #589 Dieck, Adam 10 Jesuit 17:05.77 49
65 #905 Aubert, Christian 12 Niceville 17:05.86 50
66 #346 Gencarelli, Giulia 11 Dwyer 17:05.88 51
67 #48 Ritter, Evan 12 Bartram Trail 17:07.57 52
68 #214 Johnson, Darius 10 Choctawhatchee 17:08.54
69 #673 Tellis, Ladarius 10 Lake Region 17:09.28
70 #938 Coryea, Trevor 11 Osceola Seminole 17:10.41
71 #461 Palmer, Roland 9 Fort Myers 17:10.79 53
72 #43 Jessee, Dylan 11 Bartram Trail 17:12.13 54
73 #693 Castillo, Brandon 10 Land O Lakes 17:12.27 55
74 #700 Murray, Sean 12 Lecanto 17:12.38 56
75 #307 Rose, Preston 12 Creekside 17:13.38 57
76 #1310 Robbins, Colby 9 Sunlake 17:14.32 58
77 #1059 Reinheimer, Kyle 11 Ponte Vedra 17:15.93 59
78 #484 Kovacs, Justin 11 Gainesville 17:16.74 60
79 #747 Gilbert, Tyler 12 Mainland 17:19.07
80 #1060 Remisiewicz, Quinn 9 Ponte Vedra 17:19.40 61
81 #44 Kauzlarich, Ralph 11 Bartram Trail 17:19.53 62
82 #207 Amsellem, Spencer 11 Chiles 17:19.92 63
83 #1100 Hunter, Ethan 11 Robinson 17:20.15 64
84 #348 Kerr, Ryan 12 Dwyer 17:21.03 65
85 #309 Taylor, Owen 11 Creekside 17:21.14 66
86 #1057 Davidson V, Willia 12 Ponte Vedra 17:22.17 67
87 #1144 Lemoncello, Ethan 12 Seabreeze 17:23.04 68
88 #1418 Camps, Christian 12 West Shore 17:23.65 69
89 #591 Maddox, Parker 11 Jesuit 17:24.56 70
90 #1308 Knobl, Drew 11 Sunlake 17:25.26 71
91 #482 Gollwitzer, Mason 12 Gainesville 17:26.66 72
92 #381 Palomino, Brandon 11 Estero 17:26.68 73
93 #1102 Hutmacher, MacLean 12 Robinson 17:26.69 74
94 #1368 Rodriguez, Giovann 12 Vanguard Ocala 17:27.33 75
95 #1101 Hunter, Matthew 11 Robinson 17:27.89 76
96 #480 Cain, Nicholas 11 Gainesville 17:28.44 77
97 #871 Lloyd, Frederick 10 Nease 17:28.51 78
98 #859 Poole, Michael 11 Naples 17:29.71 79
99 #304 Marescot, Nicholas 12 Creekside 17:30.58 80
100 #536 Reynolds, Christop 12 Gulf Coast 17:30.77 81
101 #908 Hird, Mattias 12 Niceville 17:32.69 82
102 #697 Pineda, Joseph 12 Land O Lakes 17:33.52 83
103 #1421 Oliver, Samuel 10 West Shore 17:33.59 84
104 #1097 Bruges, Andrew 12 Robinson 17:34.24 85
105 #1323 Ivonnet, Christian 10 Terra Institute 17:36.62 86
106 #532 Evans, Micah 10 Gulf Coast 17:37.69 87
107 #1423 Valverde, Bryce 11 West Shore 17:38.46 88
108 #45 Musil, Ryan 12 Bartram Trail 17:40.84 89
109 #1180 Hemann, Jarrod 11 South Fork 17:41.01 90
110 #706 Wilson, Chase 11 Lecanto 17:42.45 91
111 #873 Sutphin, Travis 12 Nease 17:42.93 92
112 #695 Hahn, Adam 12 Land O Lakes 17:43.03 93
113 #1312 Whitfield, Cade 10 Sunlake 17:44.08 94
114 #907 Eggers, Thomas 11 Niceville 17:44.30 95
115 #46 Popik, Brennan 10 Bartram Trail 17:45.24 96
116 #590 Louk, Wolfgang 10 Jesuit 17:46.05 97
117 #459 Edwards, Jonathan 11 Fort Myers 17:46.25 98
118 #703 Ruiz, Vance 10 Lecanto 17:46.35 99
119 #483 Herrmann, Konnor 10 Gainesville 17:46.58 100
120 #1380 Coleman II, Shawn 12 Viera 17:47.82 101
121 #1140 Augustynowski, Set 10 Seabreeze 17:48.18 102
122 #377 Bagby, Alexander 10 Estero 17:49.56 103
123 #1384 Schiffer, Louis 10 Viera 17:50.11 104
124 #870 Landeweer, Ryan 11 Nease 17:52.04 105
125 #702 Post, Nicholas 9 Lecanto 17:52.76 106
126 #479 Brock, Justin 11 Gainesville 17:53.58 107
127 #1056 Circelli, Ryan 11 Ponte Vedra 17:53.68 108
128 #534 McHarris, Joshua 12 Gulf Coast 17:55.51 109
129 #1309 Lared, Albert 11 Sunlake 17:55.95 110
130 #485 Mock, Benjamin 11 Gainesville 17:56.71 111
131 #481 Egorov, Michael 11 Gainesville 17:58.05 112
132 #382 Pickard, Kolton 9 Estero 17:58.50 113
133 #705 Weber, Aiden 10 Lecanto 17:59.03 114
134 #855 Fernandez, Austin 11 Naples 18:01.21 115
135 #588 Brazzeal, Charles 10 Jesuit 18:01.30 116
136 #380 Laureano, Edgar 11 Estero 18:03.01 117
137 #462 Robrahn, Joshua 11 Fort Myers 18:04.51 118
138 #537 Svitek, Christophe 10 Gulf Coast 18:05.08 119
139 #1055 Bouquot, Lucas 10 Ponte Vedra 18:07.23 120
140 #210 Marcum, Shawn 11 Chiles 18:07.40 121
141 #1370 Travieso, Jordan 10 Vanguard Ocala 18:07.44 122
142 #1181 Pinto, Bradley 11 South Fork 18:07.75 123
143 #858 McLendon, Andrew 9 Naples 18:07.95 124
144 #1325 Medina, Bruno 10 Terra Institute 18:08.42 125
145 #1324 Mahoney, Christian 10 Terra Institute 18:10.22 126
146 #1145 Rodriguez, Christi 9 Seabreeze 18:10.48 127
147 #1383 Mielke, Tyler 11 Viera 18:10.56 128
148 #531 Cardec, Evan 10 Gulf Coast 18:10.75 129
149 #592 McConnie, Luke 11 Jesuit 18:10.81 130
150 #1422 Pinfield, Benjamin 12 West Shore 18:10.84 131
151 #1365 Knight, Harrison 11 Vanguard Ocala 18:11.09 132
152 #1385 Solomon, Navarre 11 Viera 18:11.62 133
153 #854 Bowling, Cameron 12 Naples 18:12.64 134
154 #1179 Gorman, Joshua 10 South Fork 18:12.90 135
155 #379 Dale, Zachary 11 Estero 18:13.03 136
156 #701 Phillips, James 11 Lecanto 18:14.80 137
157 #1178 Burgener, Jack 9 South Fork 18:15.68 138
158 #1177 Barragan, Eduardo 9 South Fork 18:16.42 139
159 #587 Beck-Perez, Kevin 10 Jesuit 18:17.87 140
160 #698 Pineda, Josiah 12 Land O Lakes 18:17.97 141
161 #350 Ramos, Matthew 10 Dwyer 18:21.60 142
162 #1381 Dabbs, Ethan 12 Viera 18:22.03 143
163 #351 Ruocco, Christian 11 Dwyer 18:22.18 144
164 #457 Belcastro, Ashby 12 Fort Myers 18:23.59 145
165 #1420 Kent, Jacob 12 West Shore 18:28.62 146
166 #1143 Griffis, Aaron 11 Seabreeze 18:33.34 147
167 #1367 Moore, Joshua 9 Vanguard Ocala 18:34.87 148
168 #1379 Baker, Bryan 11 Viera 18:35.11 149
169 #33 Burkett, James 12 Auburndale 18:37.13
170 #1366 Martin, Austin 9 Vanguard Ocala 18:39.73 150
171 #1142 Crick, Trent 10 Seabreeze 18:41.77 151
172 #857 Kampf, Jake 11 Naples 18:43.67 152
173 #1417 Butler, Lucas 8 West Shore 18:44.08 153
174 #696 Mitchell, Braden 10 Land O Lakes 18:44.25 154
175 #347 Henderson, Linwood 11 Dwyer 18:49.35 155
176 #1321 Dickinson, Gordon 9 Terra Institute 18:50.38 156
177 #704 Sullivan, Joseph 9 Lecanto 18:50.81 157
178 #1326 Perez-Lacayo, Jorg 9 Terra Institute 18:52.39 158
179 #699 Twitmyer, Maxwell 11 Land O Lakes 18:53.52 159
180 #1327 Sanchez, Dairon 11 Terra Institute 18:55.95 160
181 #910 Moore, Joseph 11 Niceville 18:58.48 161
182 #694 Ferreira, Elijah 11 Land O Lakes 18:58.87 162
183 #1182 Rausch, Ethan 10 South Fork 19:01.67 163
184 #872 Berna, Luke 11 Nease 19:07.31 164
185 #345 Ayala, Cruz 11 Dwyer 19:14.33 165
186 #1139 Ariani, Justin 12 Seabreeze 19:18.11 166
187 #1099 Grandoff, Philip 12 Robinson 19:27.01 167
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Belen Jesuit 35 1 2 8 9 15 17 18
Total Time: 1:20:18.13
Average: 16:03.63
2 Chiles 170 16 23 40 45 46 63 121
Total Time: 1:24:15.16
Average: 16:51.04
3 Creekside 203 26 36 37 47 57 66 80
Total Time: 1:24:47.40
Average: 16:57.48
4 Sunlake 211 21 29 32 58 71 94 110
Total Time: 1:24:53.50
Average: 16:58.70
5 Bartram Trail 214 13 33 52 54 62 89 96
Total Time: 1:24:51.83
Average: 16:58.37
6 Niceville 215 14 25 44 50 82 95 161
Total Time: 1:24:46.36
Average: 16:57.28
7 Nease 230 7 19 34 78 92 105 164
Total Time: 1:24:52.59
Average: 16:58.52
8 Robinson 238 4 20 64 74 76 85 167
Total Time: 1:24:49.15
Average: 16:57.83
9 Ponte Vedra 248 22 39 59 61 67 108 120
Total Time: 1:25:31.83
Average: 17:06.37
10 Fort Myers 280 38 43 48 53 98 118 145
Total Time: 1:25:56.70
Average: 17:11.34
11 Estero 327 3 35 73 103 113 117 136
Total Time: 1:26:00.32
Average: 17:12.07
12 Jesuit 359 27 49 70 97 116 130 140
Total Time: 1:27:03.87
Average: 17:24.78
13 Naples 372 12 42 79 115 124 134 152
Total Time: 1:27:00.92
Average: 17:24.19
14 Vanguard Ocala 381 11 41 75 122 132 148 150
Total Time: 1:27:06.55
Average: 17:25.31
15 Gulf Coast 402 6 81 87 109 119 129
Total Time: 1:27:22.05
Average: 17:28.41
16 West Shore 403 31 69 84 88 131 146 153
Total Time: 1:27:35.10
Average: 17:31.02
17 Gainesville 416 60 72 77 100 107 111 112
Total Time: 1:27:52.00
Average: 17:34.40
18 Dwyer 426 24 51 65 142 144 155 165
Total Time: 1:27:52.10
Average: 17:34.42
19 Lecanto 466 56 91 99 106 114 137 157
Total Time: 1:28:32.98
Average: 17:42.60
20 Seabreeze 474 30 68 102 127 147 151 166
Total Time: 1:28:42.24
Average: 17:44.45
21 Viera 476 10 101 104 128 133 143 149
Total Time: 1:28:18.02
Average: 17:39.61
22 South Fork 491 5 90 123 135 138 139 163
Total Time: 1:28:24.44
Average: 17:40.89
23 Terra Institute 521 28 86 125 126 156 158 160
Total Time: 1:29:32.15
Average: 17:54.43
24 Land O Lakes 526 55 83 93 141 154 159 162
Total Time: 1:29:31.04
Average: 17:54.21
Event 8 Boys 5k Run CC 4A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1122 Hartvigsen, Benjam 12 Sarasota 15:27.05 1
2 #691 Reid, Jonathan 12 Lakewood Ranch 15:49.70
3 #1442 Rivers III, Nehemi 12 Wharton 15:52.17 2
4 #954 Vicioso, Angel 12 Oviedo 15:59.20 3
5 #949 Galloway, Kayamo 11 Oviedo 16:07.44 4
6 #668 Lockhart, Jacob 12 Lake Mary 16:10.56 5
7 #1046 Thomas, Wynne 10 Plant 16:10.84 6
8 #507 Zimmerman, Brady 12 George Jenkins 16:12.18
9 #1292 Breslin, Aidan 11 St Thomas Aquinas 16:13.46 7
10 #891 Acosta, Dominic 11 Newsome 16:17.30 8
11 #1447 Ortiz Vazquez, Oni 11 Windermere 16:17.62 9
12 #449 Fiore, Michael 10 Fort Lauderdale 16:22.16
13 #1033 Foucha, Sukiel 0 Piper 16:22.61
14 #1283 Ufitimana, Dieumer 11 St Petersburg 16:22.64
15 #1405 Miller, Nicholas 12 West Orange 16:22.99 10
16 #1121 Guendjoian, Ryan 11 Sarasota 16:23.91 11
17 #519 Lara, Gabriel 11 George Steinbrenner 16:26.36 12
18 #1120 Galicia Romero, Al 12 Sarasota 16:26.47 13
19 #517 Gorman, Ryan 12 George Steinbrenner 16:26.64 14
20 #928 Nelson, Dylan 11 Oakleaf 16:33.64
21 #1293 Breslin, Colin 12 St Thomas Aquinas 16:34.18 15
22 #8 Sauers, Yonas 11 Alonso 16:34.27
23 #1448 Pirie, Liam 11 Windermere 16:34.94 16
24 #893 Bernard, Joshua 11 Newsome 16:34.96 17
25 #1250 Hernandez, John-An 11 St Cloud 16:36.81 18
26 #259 Brown, Malcolm 10 Columbus 16:37.78 19
27 #261 Kerjean, Kevin 11 Columbus 16:38.14 20
28 #774 Buntin, William 12 Martin County 16:38.86 21
29 #1246 Cloud, Zachary 11 St Cloud 16:39.63 22
30 #598 Munera, Samuel 12 Jupiter 16:40.23 23
31 #750 Lyons, Matthew 12 Manatee 16:40.28
32 #950 Galloway, Mamush 11 Oviedo 16:40.80 24
33 #897 Wright, Macarius 10 Newsome 16:41.57 25
34 #515 Bly, Davis 12 George Steinbrenner 16:42.51 26
35 #649 Shackelford, Trent 12 Lake Brantley 16:42.78
36 #563 Williams, Deiondre 12 Homestead 16:43.46
37 #337 Matzner, Joshua 12 Dr Phillips 16:43.92
38 #518 Harrigan, Zachary 10 George Steinbrenner 16:44.21 27
39 #1119 Cicilioni, Orlando 0 Sarasota 16:44.29 28
40 #1404 Khan, Nicholas 12 West Orange 16:44.95 29
41 #1394 May, Michael 12 Wekiva 16:46.57
42 #521 Walker, Blake 11 George Steinbrenner 16:47.31 30
43 #797 Kraus, Logan 12 Melbourne 16:47.62
44 #1124 Kilduff, Shane 11 Sarasota 16:48.13 31
45 #895 McAdams, Hunter 12 Newsome 16:49.11 32
46 #295 Louigene, Isaac 12 Coral Springs 16:49.61
47 #430 Ricardo, Garrett 12 Flanagan 16:49.69
48 #826 Mercado, Andoni 11 Miami Sunset 16:52.14
49 #1043 Maney, Ryan 9 Plant 16:53.77 33
50 #1450 Rowe, Carter 11 Windermere 16:54.95 34
51 #810 Collado, Alec 12 Miami Coral Park 16:55.51 35
52 #159 Monk, Caden 12 Buchholz 16:55.89 36
53 #1123 Zambaux, Adrien 11 Sarasota 16:57.44 37
54 #1446 Ellenback, Noah 11 Windermere 16:57.60 38
55 #516 Foreman, Paul 11 George Steinbrenner 16:58.12 39
56 #1226 Vinicennie, Zachar 11 Spanish River 16:58.66 40
57 #892 Barron, Daniel 11 Newsome 16:59.46 41
58 #1297 Washburn, Brian 10 St Thomas Aquinas 16:59.56 42
59 #448 De La Puente, Isai 0 Forest Hill 17:01.18
60 #260 Canarte, Alvaro 10 Columbus 17:01.20 43
61 #279 Wilson, Colin 11 Coral Gables 17:02.39 44
62 #1118 Bilotta, Anthony 12 Sarasota 17:03.34 45
63 #439 Livesay, William 11 Fleming Island 17:03.43 46
64 #1041 Carlson, William 11 Plant 17:04.89 47
65 #1042 Gibson, Keith 11 Plant 17:05.69 48
66 #806 Amat, David 10 Miami Coral Park 17:07.90 49
67 #416 Morillo, Alejandro 10 Ferguson 17:09.84 50
68 #602 Wester, Joseph 10 Jupiter 17:09.99 51
69 #998 Mack, Devon 10 Park Vista 17:10.07 52
70 #1295 Sanchez, Sebastian 10 St Thomas Aquinas 17:10.97 53
71 #158 Matchev, Anton 9 Buchholz 17:11.30 54
72 #1462 Scartz, Dominick 12 Winter Park 17:13.17
73 #153 Stallings, Joenath 12 Braddock 17:13.38
74 #443 Wallizada, Kameron 10 Fleming Island 17:14.03 55
75 #812 Quiroz, Gabriel 12 Miami Coral Park 17:14.26 56
76 #894 Dugan, Ivan 12 Newsome 17:15.46 57
77 #1406 Navarro, Jhaniel 11 West Orange 17:16.35 58
78 #1252 Miranda, Alex 12 St Cloud 17:16.35 59
79 #1221 Kwon, Alec 11 Spanish River 17:17.00 60
80 #1223 Noonan, William 12 Spanish River 17:17.80 61
81 #278 Morejon, Jordan 12 Coral Gables 17:18.18 62
82 #277 Montigny, Etienne 9 Coral Gables 17:18.32 63
83 #807 Batista, Lucas 12 Miami Coral Park 17:19.82 64
84 #417 Portocarrero, Yade 12 Ferguson 17:20.31 65
85 #665 Engle, Dylan 11 Lake Mary 17:20.53 66
86 #952 Metz, Jeffrey 11 Oviedo 17:20.59 67
87 #779 Ziskinder, Ryan 10 Martin County 17:21.01 68
88 #280 Lara, Enrique 12 Coral Glades 17:21.03
89 #669 Miranda, Kevin 9 Lake Mary 17:22.05 69
90 #290 Little, Damuri 12 Coral Reef 17:22.26 70
91 #127 Nordheim, Sully 11 Boca Raton 17:22.34 71
92 #967 Colby, Mason 11 Palm Beach Central 17:22.49 72
93 #263 Scarcello, Donato 10 Columbus 17:22.76 73
94 #1444 Stephens, Anthony 12 Wharton 17:23.12 74
95 #258 Bergnes, Anthony 9 Columbus 17:23.54 75
96 #1291 Brands, Sage 11 St Thomas Aquinas 17:24.43 76
97 #441 Opp, Landon 11 Fleming Island 17:25.33 77
98 #951 Hollis, Trevor 12 Oviedo 17:27.50 78
99 #155 Jaishankar, Ashok 10 Buchholz 17:27.90 79
100 #1045 Romo, Eric 12 Plant 17:29.29 80
101 #1441 Reyes, Josue 12 Wharton 17:30.50 81
102 #520 Sowell, Nicholas 11 George Steinbrenner 17:31.12 82
103 #671 Youngren, Nicholas 11 Lake Mary 17:32.28 83
104 #777 Scammell, Noah 12 Martin County 17:32.32 84
105 #1445 Walter, Thomas 10 Wharton 17:33.78 85
106 #896 Sanchez, David 10 Newsome 17:34.30 86
107 #808 Carvajal, Orlando 11 Miami Coral Park 17:35.09 87
108 #1161 Phelps, Kody 12 Seminole Ridge 17:35.64
109 #161 Tucker, Bailey 11 Buchholz 17:35.86 88
110 #444 West, Gage 12 Fleming Island 17:36.68 89
111 #968 Davies, Maverik 11 Palm Beach Central 17:36.97 90
112 #948 Corum, Zachery 12 Oviedo 17:37.61 91
113 #798 Pelikan, Liam 11 Melbourne 17:38.32
114 #1407 Pierre Paul, Chris 12 West Orange 17:39.43 92
115 #1003 Von Holten, Hogan 12 Park Vista 17:39.94 93
116 #442 Scherer, Jayden 10 Fleming Island 17:40.49 94
117 #438 Brinkman, John 11 Fleming Island 17:40.88 95
118 #953 Verniani, Neri 10 Oviedo 17:41.00 96
119 #1222 Leb, Isaac 11 Spanish River 17:43.12 97
120 #264 Villalobos, Jonath 12 Columbus 17:43.82 98
121 #418 Rios, Anthony 9 Ferguson 17:44.02 99
122 #1451 Siegel, Noah 10 Windermere 17:45.62 100
123 #1247 Cordovez, Frank 10 St Cloud 17:46.33 101
124 #287 Garcia, William 11 Coral Reef 17:46.83 102
125 #1403 Berquist, Colton 10 West Orange 17:47.34 103
126 #972 Routhier, Caiden 12 Palm Beach Central 17:47.52 104
127 #1452 Taylor, Mason 10 Windermere 17:47.66 105
128 #670 Spurling, August 10 Lake Mary 17:48.23 106
129 #1044 Reilly, Aidan 12 Plant 17:48.59 107
130 #1439 Blanchard, Jackson 11 Wharton 17:49.83 108
131 #778 Ziskinder, Adam 10 Martin County 17:49.93 109
132 #969 Garner, Evan 10 Palm Beach Central 17:50.47 110
133 #999 O Sullivan, Patric 11 Park Vista 17:51.11 111
134 #971 Ross, Gavin 11 Palm Beach Central 17:51.15 112
135 #1371 Helzerman, Robert 10 Vero Beach 17:52.07
136 #1408 Preddie, Rajay 11 West Orange 17:52.27 113
137 #1224 Spleha, Justin 9 Spanish River 17:55.12 114
138 #1294 Strong, Stephen 10 St Thomas Aquinas 18:07.61 115
139 #1225 Terkiel, Benjamin 11 Spanish River 18:09.06 116
140 #124 Lyttle, Cade 10 Boca Raton 18:11.80 117
141 #776 Lebofsky, Judah 12 Martin County 18:12.11 118
142 #1249 Gutierrez, Ferdina 9 St Cloud 18:12.24 119
143 #599 Reeves, Jake 12 Jupiter 18:13.16 120
144 #157 Longstreet, Robert 9 Buchholz 18:13.77 121
145 #809 Catala, Carlos 10 Miami Coral Park 18:15.38 122
146 #601 Volpe, Christopher 12 Jupiter 18:17.58 123
147 #156 Lincoln, Thurman 12 Buchholz 18:18.58 124
148 #597 McNamara, Jack 10 Jupiter 18:19.63 125
149 #773 Arnold, Travis 11 Martin County 18:20.01 126
150 #666 Labrato, Matthew 12 Lake Mary 18:20.78 127
151 #1220 Garcia, Nicholas 12 Spanish River 18:21.59 128
152 #596 Landwehr, Toby 11 Jupiter 18:22.04 129
153 #415 Hernandez, Zachary 11 Ferguson 18:22.28 130
154 #1449 Rison, Jacob 11 Windermere 18:22.83 131
155 #262 Faraldo, Alec 11 Columbus 18:26.29 132
156 #273 Escobar, Sebastian 12 Coral Gables 18:27.06 133
157 #126 Mulhall, Michael 12 Boca Raton 18:27.85 134
158 #970 Haas, Dylan 9 Palm Beach Central 18:30.34 135
159 #973 Usher, David 9 Palm Beach Central 18:30.95 136
160 #1047 Vanhorn, Tristan 11 Plant 18:32.33 137
161 #293 Santana, Lukas 9 Coral Reef 18:32.69 138
162 #1001 Quigley, Collin 11 Park Vista 18:32.96 139
163 #288 Kordy, Maximo 10 Coral Reef 18:33.65 140
164 #1443 Robinson, Nash Wharton 18:34.13 141
165 #129 Wehbe, Naji 12 Boca Raton 18:38.48 142
166 #811 Guerro, Anibal 12 Miami Coral Park 18:44.97 143
167 #667 Kossler, Kolten 12 Lake Mary 18:47.42 144
168 #160 Pritt, Jonathan 10 Buchholz 18:52.62 145
169 #440 May, Cameron 12 Fleming Island 18:53.16 146
170 #125 Middlebrooks, Jona 12 Boca Raton 18:58.29 147
171 #1248 Cuddy, Aidan 10 St Cloud 19:04.51 148
172 #1251 MacNab, Jonathan 9 St Cloud 19:10.78 149
173 #292 Murillo, Bryce 12 Coral Reef 19:15.15 150
174 #128 Tierney, Trace 11 Boca Raton 19:16.52 151
175 #274 Gonzalez, Braulio 11 Coral Gables 19:18.30 152
176 #775 Dusenberry, Jackso 12 Martin County 19:20.05 153
177 #1000 Packer, Nicholas 10 Park Vista 19:20.07 154
178 #997 Gleicher, Ryan 10 Park Vista 19:24.53 155
179 #1002 Solomon, Halen 11 Park Vista 19:28.01 156
180 #600 Sanderson, Maxmill 10 Jupiter 19:30.08 157
181 #123 Dasilva, Eric 12 Boca Raton 19:30.63 158
182 #1440 Olson, Alexander 11 Wharton 19:33.29 159
183 #414 Guzman, Christian 10 Ferguson 19:34.43 160
184 #276 Imperatori, Anthon 12 Coral Gables 19:37.49 161
185 #419 Ruiz, Adrian 9 Ferguson 19:48.33 162
186 #275 Gonzalez, Luis 11 Coral Gables 20:14.17 163
187 #1296 Hall Jr., Dennis 9 St Thomas Aquinas 20:18.05 164
188 #413 Bamieh, Yousef 9 Ferguson 20:22.69 165
189 #289 Lanway, William 9 Coral Reef 21:27.42 166
190 #291 Moran, Sebastian 12 Coral Reef 23:08.47 167
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Sarasota 84 1 11 13 28 31 37 45
Total Time: 1:21:49.85
Average: 16:21.97
2 George Steinbrenner 109 12 14 26 27 30 39 82
Total Time: 1:23:07.03
Average: 16:37.41
3 Newsome 123 8 17 25 32 41 57 86
Total Time: 1:23:22.40
Average: 16:40.48
4 Oviedo 176 3 4 24 67 78 91 96
Total Time: 1:23:35.53
Average: 16:43.11
5 St Thomas Aquinas 193 7 15 42 53 76 115 164
Total Time: 1:24:22.60
Average: 16:52.52
6 Windermere 197 9 16 34 38 100 105 131
Total Time: 1:24:30.73
Average: 16:54.15
7 Plant 214 6 33 47 48 80 107 137
Total Time: 1:24:44.48
Average: 16:56.90
8 Columbus 230 19 20 43 73 75 98 132
Total Time: 1:25:03.42
Average: 17:00.69
9 Miami Coral Park 291 35 49 56 64 87 122 143
Total Time: 1:26:12.58
Average: 17:14.52
10 West Orange 292 10 29 58 92 103 113
Total Time: 1:25:51.06
Average: 17:10.22
11 St Cloud 319 18 22 59 101 119 148 149
Total Time: 1:26:31.36
Average: 17:18.28
12 Lake Mary 329 5 66 69 83 106 127 144
Total Time: 1:26:13.65
Average: 17:14.73
13 Wharton 350 2 74 81 85 108 141 159
Total Time: 1:26:09.40
Average: 17:13.88
14 Fleming Island 361 46 55 77 89 94 95 146
Total Time: 1:26:59.96
Average: 17:24.00
15 Spanish River 372 40 60 61 97 114 116 128
Total Time: 1:27:11.70
Average: 17:26.34
16 Buchholz 378 36 54 79 88 121 124 145
Total Time: 1:27:24.72
Average: 17:28.95
17 Martin County 400 21 68 84 109 118 126 153
Total Time: 1:27:34.23
Average: 17:30.85
18 Jupiter 442 23 51 120 123 125 129 157
Total Time: 1:28:40.59
Average: 17:44.12
19 Coral Gables 454 44 62 63 133 152 161 163
Total Time: 1:29:24.25
Average: 17:52.85
20 Palm Beach Central 488 72 90 104 110 112 135 136
Total Time: 1:28:28.60
Average: 17:41.72
21 Ferguson 504 50 65 99 130 160 162 165
Total Time: 1:30:10.88
Average: 18:02.18
22 Park Vista 549 52 93 111 139 154 155 156
Total Time: 1:30:34.15
Average: 18:06.83
23 Coral Reef 600 70 102 138 140 150 166 167
Total Time: 1:31:30.58
Average: 18:18.12
24 Boca Raton 611 71 117 134 142 147 151 158
Total Time: 1:31:38.76
Average: 18:19.76
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·35879 views
History for Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships
Show 21 more
Hashtags#florida #fhsaa #state-championships #state-meet
|